ua en
Кафедра б╕олог╕╖ та еколог╕╖

Ласкаво просимо на сайт структурного п╕дрозд╕лу ун╕верситету!

Zoological Museum

ZOO

 
The Department of Biology and Ecology in 2000 was initiated Zoological Museum. During 2000 - 2013 years in the Zoological Museum established scientific and entomological museum collections with more than 18,000 copies of the insect fauna of Ukraine, moreover museum collections of insects from various tropical countries. Overall, the museum has more than 2500 species of insects. In the Zoological Museum conducted scientific work on the study of the fauna Syrphidae, Noctuidae (s.l.), Geometridae, Tentredinidae, Carabidae, Cerambycidae, Tachinidae, Trichoptera, Elateridae Ukrainian Carpathians , studies of natural and semi-natural populations of insects, the study microevolutionary processes, the impact of insecticides on insect population and other zoological research. Supervises the work of the Zoological Museum Ph.D., associate professor Syrenko A. G. Every year the Department of Biology and Ecology organized scientific expeditions to supplement the museum , collecting material for research and students. Museum used for the training of students in the study of different courses of zoology. In the Palearctic insect collections in the museum collections of tropical insects that have been created through international cooperation with foreign specialists. In in the Zoological Museum are research entomologist problematic group and student group Entomology .

Sirenko

In the photograph - the founder of the Zoological Museum of the University of Carpathian and his supervisor - PhD, associate professor Syrenko A. G.

М-1  М-2
 
At the photos - weekdays museum. In 2006.

CATALOGUE
ZOOLOGICAL MUSEUM
Carpathian National University

Classis Insecta

 

Ordo Odonata

 CV

                           

Familia Calopterygidae

1.Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

2. Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Coenagrionidae

3. Coenagrion  puella (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

4. Coenagrion  hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Aeschnidae 

5. Aeshna cyanea (Müller, 1764)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

6. Aeshna juncea juncea (Linnaeus, 1758) )  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

7. Anax imperator Leach, 1815 – Карпати.

 

Familia Cordulegastridae

8.Cordulegaster annulatus (Latreille, 1805) – Карпати.

 

Familia Libellulidae

9. Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

10. Libellula fulva Müller, 1764 – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

11. Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

12. Sympetrum vulgatum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758) )  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

 

Ordo Blattoptera

 BO

           

Familia Blattidae

 

 Subfamilia Blattinae

13. Periplaneta americana (Linnaeus, 1758) – лаб., США.

14. Blatta orientalis Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття (урбоценоз).

 

  Subfamilia Pseudomopinae

15. Blattella germanica (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття (урбоценоз).

 

 Subfamilia Ectobiinae

16. Ectobius lapponicus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

Ordo Manteoptera

 MR

           

Familia Manteidae

17. Mantis religiosa Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

 

 Familia Empusidae

18. Empusa fasciata Brullé, 1838 - Krimia

 

Ordo Orthoptera

 TG

                           

 Familia Tettigoniidae

 

 Subfamilia Phaneropterinae 

19. Phaneroptera  falcata  (Poda, 1761)  - Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

20. Isophya stepposa Bey-Bienko, 1954 – Предкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Saginae 

21.  Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)  - Крим, Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

 

 Subfamilia Tettigoniinae

22. Tettigonia  viridissima  Linneus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

23. Tettigonia  cantans  (Fuessly, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

24. Decticus  verrucivorus  (Linneus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

25. Ephippiger  ephippiger  (Fiebig, 1784) – Передкарпаття.

26. Meconema  thalassinum  (De Geer 1773) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Gryllidae

 

 Subfamilia Gryllinae 

27. Gryllus campestris Linneus, 1758 – Крим.

28. Melanogryllus desertus (Pallas, 1771) – Крим.

29. Modicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) – Крим.

 

Subfamilia  Gryllotalpidae

 

30. Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linneus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Tetrigidae

 

31. Tetrix subulata (Linneus, 1761) – Передкарпаття, Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

32. Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) – Передкарпаття.

Familia Acrididae

 AB

                                         

Subfamilia Acridinae

33. Acrida bicolor (Thunberg, 1815) – Крим.

34. Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1831) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

35. Stenobothrus fischeri (Eversmann, 1848) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

36. Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

37. Stenobothrus miramae Dirsh, 1931 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

38. Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

39. Omocestus ventralis (Zetterstedt, 1821) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

40. Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

41. Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

42. Chortippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

43. Chortippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

44. Chortippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

45. Chortippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

46. Chortippus apricarius (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

47. Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

48. Chortippus dorsatus(Zetterstedt, 1828) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

49. Chortippus millis (Charpantier, 1845) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

50. Psophus stridulus(Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

51. Dociostaurus brevicollis (Eversmann, 1848) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

52. Oedipoda caerulescens (Linneus, 1758) – Крим.

53. Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

54. Locusta migratoria (Linné, 1758) – Крим.

 

Ordo Coleoptera

 

Familia Carabidae

 Carabus

                     

Subfamilia Cicindelinae 

55. Cicindela germanica Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

56. Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

57. Cicindela sylvicola Dejean, 1822 – Карпати.

58. Cicindela lunulata Fabricius, 1781 – Крим.

 

Subfamilia Carabinae 

59. Calosoma inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття, Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

60. Calosoma auropunctatum (Herbst, 1784) – Крим.

61. Leistus baenningeri Roubal, 1926 – Карпати.

62. Leistus piceus Frölich, 1799 – Карпати.

63. Leistus rufomarginatus (Duftschmid, 1812) – Передкарпаття.

64. Nebria jockischii(Sturm, 1815) – Карпати.

65. Nebria rufescens (Ström, 1768) – Карпати.

66. Nebria transsylvanica (Germar, 1824) – Карпати.

67. Nebria fuscipes Fuss, 1850 – Карпати.

68. Nebria reitteri Rybiński, 1902 - Карпати.

69. Notiophilus aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

70. Notiophilus germinyi Fauvel, 1863 – Карпати.

71. Notiophilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1779) – Карпати.

72. Notiophilus palustris (Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

73. Scarites terricola (Bonelli, 1813) – Крим.

74. Ditomus clypeatus (P. Rossi, 1790) – Крим.

75.Carabus arvensis Herbst, 1784 – Карпати.

76. Carabuso bsoletus Sturm, 1815 – Карпати.

77. Carabus cancellatus Illiger, 1798 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

78. Carabus hampei Krüster, 1846 – Карпати.

79. Carabus hortensis Linnaeus, 1758 – Ф╕нлянд╕я.

80. Carabus zawadzkii Kraatz, 1854 – Карпати.

81. Carabus linnei Panzer, 1812 – Карпати.

82. Carabus convexus Fabricius, 1775 – Карпати.

83. Carabus variolosus Fabricius, 1787 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

84. Carabus fabricii Pancer, 1812 – Карпати.

85.Carabus estreicheri Fischer von Waldheim, 1822 – Крим.

86.Carabus nemoralis Muller, 1764 – Ф╕нлянд╕я.

87. Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 – Крим.

88.Carabus intricatus Linnaeus, 1761 – Передкарпаття.

89. Carabus irregularis Fabricius, 1792 – Карпати.

90. Carabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

91. Carabus auronitensescheri Palliardi, 1825 – Карпати.

92.Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

93.Carabus nitens Linnaeus, 1758 – Ф╕нлянд╕я.

94.Carabus ulrichi Germar, 1824 – Карпати.

95.Carabus glabratus Paykull, 1790 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

96.Carabus sylvestris transsylvanicus Dejean, 1826 – Карпати.

97. Carabus (Procerus) scabrosus tauricus Bonelli, 1810 – Крим.

98. Carabus (Megodontus) aurolimbatus Dejean, 1829 – Саяни.

99.Carabus scabriusculus Olivier, 1795 – Передкарпаття.

100. Cychrus caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

101.Molops piceus Panzer, 1793 – Карпати.

102. Elaphrus ulrichi L. Redtenbacher, 1842 – Карпати.

103. Clivina collaris (Herbst, 1784) – Карпати.

104. Clivina fossor (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

105. Dyschiriodes globosus (Herbst, 1783) – Карпати.

106. Trechus latus Putzeus, 1847 – Карпати.

107. Trechus pulpani Reška, 1965 – Карпати.

108. Trechusstriatulus Putzeys, 1847 – Карпати.

109. Trechuscarpaticus Rybiński, 1902 – Карпати.

110. Trechus rubens (Fabricius, 1792) – Карпати.

111. Bembidion splendium Sturm, 1825 – Карпати.

112. Bembidionvaricolor (Fabricius, 1803) – Карпати.

113. Bembidion tibiale (Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

114. Bembidion geniculatum Heer, 1837 – Карпати.

115. Bembidion saxatileGyllnhal, 1827 – Карпати.

116. Bembidion deletumServille, 1821 – Карпати.

117. Bembidion stephensii Crotch, 1866 – Карпати.

118. Bembidion atroviolaceum Dufour, 1820 – Карпати.

119. Bembidion millerianum Heyden, 1883 – Карпати.

120. Patrobus quadricollis Miller, 1868 – Карпати.

121. Deltomerus carpathicus (Miller, 1868) – Карпати.

122. Abax schueppeli rendschmidtii (Germar 1839) – Передкарпаття.

123. Abax parallelus (Duftschmid) 1812 – Передкарпаття.

124. Abax parallelepipedus (Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783) – Карпати.

125. Pterostichus niger (Schaller, 1783) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

126. Pterostichus vernalis (Panzer, 1796) – Карпати.

127. Pterostichus unctulatus (Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

128. Pterostichus cordatus Letzner, 1842 – Карпати.

129. Pterostichus foveolatus Duftschmid, 1812 – Карпати.

130. Pterostichus jurinei (Panzer, 1805) – Карпати.

131. Pterostichus pilosus (Host, 1789) – Карпати.

132. Pterostichusaethiops (Panzer, 1796) – Передкарпаття.

133. Pterostichus cupreus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

134.Pterostichus melanarius Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

135.Poecillus versicolor (Sturm, 1824) – Карпати.

136. Ophonus rufipes (De Geer, 1774) – Передкарпаття.

137. Calathusmetallicus Dejean, 1828 – Карпати.

138. Calathus micropterus (Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

139. Calathus (Dolichus) halensis (Schaller, 1783) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

140. Agonum gracilipes (Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

141. Agonum duftschmidi Schmidt, 1994 – Карпати.

142. Agonum sexpunctatum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

143. Agonum versutum (Sturm, 1824) – Карпати.

144. Agonum viduum (Panzer, 1797) – Карпати.

145. Agonum fuliginosum Panzer, 1809 – Карпати.

146. Chlaeniusnitidulus (Schrank, 1781) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

147. Zabrus tenebrioides (Goeze, 1777) – Передкарпаття.

148. Platynus assimile (Paykull, 1790) – Карпати.

149. Amara plebeja (Gyllenhal, 1810) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

150. Amara schimperi Wencker, 1866 – Карпати.

151. Amara spreta Dejean, 1831 – Карпати.

152. Amara erratica(Duftschmid, 1812) – Карпати.

153. Amara misellaMiller, 1868– Карпати.

154. Amaraconsularis (Duftschmid, 1812) – Передкарпаття, Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

155. Amara familiaris (Duftschmid, 1812) – Передкарпаття, Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

156. Amara aenea (DeGeer, 1774) – Передкарпаття.

157. Amara famelica Zimmermann, 1832 – Передкарпаття.

158. Amara misella L. Miller, 1868 – Карпати.

159.Amara ingenue (Duftschmid, 1812) – Передкарпаття.

160. Stenolophus teutonus (Schrank, 1781) – Карпати.

161.Acupalpus flavicollis (Strum, 1825) – Карпати.

162.Harpalus rufipes (De Geer, 1774) – Карпати.

163.Harpalus affinis (Schrank, 1781) – Карпати.

164. Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

165.Chlenius nitidulus (Schrank, 1781) – Карпати.

166. Licinus depressus (Paycull, 1790) – Карпати.

167. Loricera pilicornis (Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття.

168. Lebia cruxminor (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Dytiscidae 

 Жук-плавунець

Subfamilia Colymbetinae Erichson, 1837 

 

Tribus Agabini Sharp, 1880-1882 

169. Agabus sturmii (Gyllenhal 1808) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

170. Agabus congener (Thunberg, 1794) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 Триба Colymbetini Regimbart, 1895 

171. Ilybius fenestratus (Fabricius, 1781) – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Dytiscinae Netolitzky,1911

 Tribus Dytiscini Sharp, 1880-1882

172. Dytiscus (Macrodytes) marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття, Закарпаття.

  Tribus Cybisterini Sharp, 1880-1882

173. Cybister lateralimarginalis (De Geer, 1774) – Крим.

 

Familia Gyrinidae

174. Gyrinus marinus Gyllenhal, 1808 – Крим.

 

  Familia Hydrophilidae 

HC

175. Hydrophilus caraboides (Linne, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

176. Hydrophilus piceus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Histeridae 

 

Subfamilia Histerinae Lacordaire, 1854 

 Tribus Histerini Schmidt, 1885

177. Hister unicolor Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

 

   Familia Silphidae

 NV

Subfamilia Silphinae

 

Tribus Necrophorini

178. Nicrophorus (Necropter) vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

179. Nicrophorus (Necropter) vespilloides Herbst, 1784 – Передкарпаття.

Tribus Silphini

180. Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

181. Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

182. Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

183. Silpha obscura Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

184. Silpha obscura Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

185. Silpha tristis Illiger 1798 – Передкарпаття.

186. Xylodrepa quadripunctata (Schreber, 1759) – Карпати.

 

 Familia Peltidae

187. Zimioma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

  Familia Lucanidae 

 LC

Subfamilia Lucaninae

188. Lucanus cervus Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

189. Dorcus parallelopipedus Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Sinodendrinae

190. Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

191. Ceruchus chrysomelinus (Hochenwarth, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

 Familia Geotrupidae 

 JA

Subfamilia Bolboceratinae

192. Odontaeus armiger Scopoli, 1772  - Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Geotrupinae 

193. Geotrupes spiniger Marsham, 1802 – Передкарпаття.

194. Geotrupes stercorarius Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

 Subfamilia Lethrinae 

195. Lethrus apterus Laxman, 1870 – Слобожанщина.

 

Familia Scarabaeidae

 GM

                                                 

Subfamalia Scarabaeinae

 

196. Scarabaeus sacer Linnaeus, 1758  - ╢гипет.

197. Gymnopleurus mopsus Pallas, 1781 – Крим.

 

 Subfamilia Coprinae

198. Sisyphus schaefferi boschniaki Fischer von Waldhaim, 1823  - Крим.

199. Onthophagus taurus (Schreber, 1759) – Передкарпаття.

200. Onthophagus vacca (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття.

201. Copris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758) – Закарпаття.

 

 Subfamilia Aphodiinae

202. Aphodius depressus (Kugelann, 1798) – Передкарпаття.

203. Aphodius rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

204. Aphodius luridus(Fabricius, 1791) – Передкарпаття.

205. Aphodius brevis Erichson, 1840 – Передкарпаття.

206. Aphodius sticticus(Panzer, 1798) – Передкарпаття.

207. Aphodius sordidus(Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття.

 

 Subfamilia Melolonthinae

208. Polyphylla fullo (Linnaeus, 1758) – П╕вн╕чне Причорноморря.

209. Melolontha melolontha Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

210. Anoxia pilosa (Fabricius, 1792)  - Крим.

 

 Subfamilia Rhizotroginae 

211. Rhizotrogus (Rhizotrogus) aestivus (Olivier, 1789) – Крим.

212. Rhizotrogus (Amphimallon) altaicus (Mannerheim, 1825) – Карпати.

214. Rhizotrogus (Amphimallon) solsticialis solsticialis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Cetoniinae

 

 Tribus Trichiini

215. Trichius orientalis Reitter, 1894 – Крим.

216. Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1787) – Карпати.

217. Trichius zonatusGermar, 1824 – Карпати.

218. Trichius sexualisBrenske, 1866 Карпати.

219. Osmoderma eremita Scopoly, 1763 – Передкарпаття.

 Tribus Cetoniini

220. Epicometis (Epicometis) hirta (Poda, 1761) – Крим.

221. Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761) – Карпати.

222. Cetonia (Cetonia) aurataaurata (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

223. Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea cuprea (Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття.

224. Protaetia (Potosia) metallica metallica (Herbst, 1782) – Передкарпаття.

225. Protaetia (Netocia) hungarica (Herbst, 1790) – Крим.

 Tribus Valgini

226. Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Dynastinae 

 

Tribus Oryctini

227. Oryctes (Oryctes) nasicornis nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

228. Pentodon idiota (Herbst, 1798) – Крим.

 

Subfamilia Rutelinae

 

 Tribus Anomalini

229. Anomala (Anomala) dubia (Scopoli, 1763) – Зах╕дне Под╕лля.

230. Anisoplia (Autanisoplia) austriaca (Herbst, 1783) – Крим.

231. Anisoplia (Anisoplia) agricola (Poda, 1761) – Крим.

232. Anisoplia (Lasioplia) campicola Menetries, 1832 – Крим.

 

 Familia Staphilinidae

 PhS

                                                           

Subfamilia Omalinae

233. Pycnoglypta lurida Gyllenhal, 1827 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

  Subfamilia Oxytelinae

234. Anotylus inustus (Gravenhorst, 1806) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

235. Anotylus tetracarinatus (Block, 1799)  -  Карпати, Передкарпаття.

236. Deleaster dichrous (Gravenhorst, 1802) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

237. Oxytelus sculptoratus Gravenhorst, 1802 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

238. Oxytelus fulvipes Erichson, 1839 –Карпати, Передкарпаття.

239. Syntomium aeneum  (O.F. Müller, 1821) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

                                             

Subfamilia Staphylininae

240. Atrecus longiceps  (Fauvel, 1873) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

241. Nudobius lentus (Gravenhorst, 1806) -  Карпати, Передкарпаття.

242. Ocypus compressus (Marsham, 1802) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

243. Ocypus biharicus (J. Müller, 1926) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

244. Ocypus melanarius Heer, 1839 – Карпати, Передкарпаття. 

245. Ontholes tesharoldi (Eppenhart, 1845) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

246. Ontholest esmurinus (Linaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

447. Ontholes testesselatus (Geoffroy, 1785) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

248. Othius crassus Motschulsky, 1858 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

249. Othius punctulatus (Goeze, 1777) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

250. Philonthus immundus (Gyllenhal, 1810) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

251. Philonthus rotundicollis Menetries, 1832 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

252. Philonthus ephippium Nordmann, 1837 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

253. Philonthus addendus Sharp, 1867 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

254.Philonthus dimidiatusC.R. Sahlberg, 1830 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

255. Philonthus splendens (Fabricius, 1792) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

266. Philonthus marginatus O. Mueller, 1764  - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

267. Philonthus rutilipennis Hochhuth, 1851 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

268. Quedius paradisianus (Heer, 1839) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

269. Staphylinus cesareus Cederhjelm, 1798 - Карпати, Передкарпаття. 

270. Staphylinus erithropterus Linaeus, 1758 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Oxyporinae

271. Oxyporus rufus (Linaeus, 1758) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

 Subfamilia Paederinae

272. Paederus rubrothoracicus  (Goeze, 1808) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

273. Paederus litoralis Gravenhorst, 1802 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

274. Rugilus rufipes Germar, 1824 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Steninae

275. Stenus comma Leconte, 1863 - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

276. Stenus ater Mannerhfim, 1830 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

277. Stenus longipes Heer, 1839 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

278. Stenus carpathicus Ganglbauer, 1896 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

 Subfamilia Tachyporinae

279. Lordithon lunulatus  (Linnaeus, 1760) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

280. Lordithon trinotatus  (Erichson, 1839) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

281. Tachyporus formosus (Matthews, 1838) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

282. Tachinus rufipes  (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

283. Tachyporus hipnorum Fabricius, 1775 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

284. Tachyporus chrysomelinus (Linaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Xantholininae

285. Xantholinus glabratus (Gravenhorst, 1802) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

286. Xantholinus linearis(Oliver, 1795) - Карпати, Передкарпаття.

287. Xantholinus tricolor Fabricius, 1775 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

289. Xantholinus glaber (Nordmann, 1837)  -  Карпати, Передкарпаття.  

 

Subfamilia Olisthaerinae

290. Olisthaerus substriatus (Paykull, 1790) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

   Familia Cerambycidae

 PC

Subfamilia Prioninae

291. Prionus coriarius Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Lepturinae

292. Oxymirus cursor Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

293. Rhagium (Megarhagium) mordax De Geer, 1775 – Карпати.

294. Rhagium (Megarhagium) sycophanta Schrank, 1781 – Карпати.

295. Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

296. Stenocorus (Stenocorus) meridianus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

297. Pachyta quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

298. Evodinellus clathratus Fabricius, 1792 – Карпати.

299. Carilia virginea Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

300. Dinoptera (Dinoptera) collaris Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

301. Pidonia (Pidonia) lurida Fabricius, 1792 – Карпати.

302. Pseudovadonia livida pecta Daniel, 1891 – Карпати.

303. Allosterna tabacicolor De Geer, 1775 – Карпати.

304. Pachytodes cerambyciformis Schrank, 1781 – Карпати.

305. Leptura (Leptura) quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758  – Карпати.

306. Leptura (Leptura) maculata Poda, 1761 – Карпати.

307. Leptura (Leptura) aethiops Poda, 1761 – Карпати.

308. Stenurella nigra Linnaeus, 1758  – Карпати.

309. Strangalina attenuata Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

310. Strangalia bifasciata (O. F. Müller, 1776) – Слобожанщина.

311. Anastrangalia sanguinolenta Linnaeus, 1761 – Карпати.

312. Anastrangalia dubia Scopoli, 1763 – Карпати.

313. Corymbia rubra Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

314. Lepturobosca virens Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

315. Oedecnema dubia (Fabricius 1781) – Слобожанщина.

 

 Subfamilia Aseminae

316. Tetropium castaneum Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

317. Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) – Слобожанщина.

 

 Subfamilia Cerambycinae

318. Trichoferus cinereus Villers, 1789 – Крим, Передкарпаття.

319. Rosalia alpina Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

320. Aromia (Aromia) moschata Linnaeus, 1758  – Карпати.

321. Molorchus (Molorchus) minor Linnaeus, 1767  – Карпати.

322. Rhopalopus (Rhopalopus) macropus Germar, 1824 – Под╕лля.

323. Rhopalopus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття.

324. Callidium (Palaeocallidium) coriaceum Paykull, 1800 – Карпати.

325. Phymatodes (Phymatodes) testaceus Linnaeus, 1758  - Передкарпаття

326. Plagionotus arcuatus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

327. Chlorophorus herbsti Brahman, 1790 – Карпати.

328. Cyrtoclytus capra Germar, 1824 – Карпати.

329. Clytus arietis Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Lamiinae

330. Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

331. Monochamus saltuarius Gebler, 1830 – Карпати.

332. Monochamus galloprovincialis Olivier, 1795 – Карпати.

333. Monochamus sartor Fabricius, 1787 – Карпати.

334. Monochamus sutor Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

335. Morimus verecundus Faldermann, 1836 – Крим.

336. Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) fulvum Scopoli, 1763  – Карпати.

337. Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) holosericeum Krynicky, 1832 – Карпати.

338. Dorcadion caucasicum, Sturm, 1843 – Слобожанщина.

339. Dorcadion equestre (Laxmann, 1770) – Слобожанщина.

340. Eodorcadion carinatum Fabricius, 1781 – Карпати.

341. Agapanthia (Agapanthia) villosoviridescens De Geer, 1775 – Карпати.

342. Saperda (Anaerea) carcharias Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

343. Saperda (Saperda) punctata Linnaeus, 1767 – Карпати.

344. Saperda (Saperda) scalaris Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

345. Saperda (Saperda) populnea Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

346. Oberea (Oberea) oculata Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

347. Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala Schrank, 1776 – Карпати.

348. Oberea (Oberea) linearis Linnaeus, 1761 – Передкарпаття.

349. Phytoecia (Phytoecia) virgula Charpentier, 1825 – Карпати.

350. Batocera hercules (Boisduval, 1835) – ╤ндонез╕я.

351. Rosenbergia rufolineata Breuning, 1948 – Папуа-Нова Гв╕нея

352. Acrocinus longimanus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Перу.

 

 Familia Elateriadae

 LM

                                                       

Subfamilia Agripinae

353. Adelocera conspersa (Gyllenhal, 1808) – Карпати.

354. Lacon murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Cardiophorinae

355. Cardiophorus equiseti (Herbst, 1784) – Карпати.

356. Cardiophorus discicollis (Herbst, 1806) – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Athoinae

357. Athous mollis Reitter, 1910 – Карпати.

358. Athous zebei Bach, 1852 – Карпати.

359. Athous hirtus (Herbst, 1784) – Карпати.

360. Athous niger (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

361. Athous subfuscus (Müller, 1764) – Карпати.

362. Athous carpathophilus Reitter, 1910 – Карпати.

363. Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801) – Карпати.

364. Anostirus castaneus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

365. Actenicerus  sjaelandicus (O.Müller, 1764) – Карпати.

366. Anostirus purpureus (Poda, 1761) – Карпати.

367. Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1781) – Карпати.

368. Ctenicera pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

369. Ctenicera virens Schrank, 1781 – Карпати.

370. Harminius undulatus (De Geer, 1774) – Карпати.

371. Limonius pilosus Teke, 1834 – Карпати.

372. Liotrichus  affinis Paykull, 1800 – Карпати.

373. Mosotalesus  impressus (Fabricius, 1792) – Карпати.

374. Orithales gurgistanus Faldermann, 1835 – Карпати.

375. Prosternon tesselatum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

376. Selatosomus  incanus (Gyllenhal, 1827) – Карпати.

377. Selatosomus  aeneus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

378. Selatosomus  cruciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

379. Selatosomus infuscatus Eschsholttz, 1829 – Карпати.

 

 Subfamilia Elaterinae

380. Agriotes  ustulatus (Schaller, 1783) – Карпати.

381. Agriotes  lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати.

382. Agriotes  obscurus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

383. Agriotes gurgistanus Faldemann, 1835 – Карпати.

384. Ampedus  aethiops (Lacordaire, 1835) – Карпати.

385. Ampedus nigerrinus (Lacordaire, 1835) – Карпати.

386. Ampedus  sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776) – Карпати.

387. Ampedus  balteatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

388. Ampedus  nigrinus (Herbst, 1784) – Карпати.

389. Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

390. Sericus brunneus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

391. Synaptus filiformis (Fabricius, 1781) – Карпати.

 

 Subfamilia Melanotinae

392. Melanotus rufipes (Herbst, 1784) – Карпати.

393. Melanotus fusciceps (Gyllnhal, 1817) – Карпати.

 

  Familia Buprestidae 

 JV

                                       

Subfamilia Buprestinae 

 Tribus Chrysobothrini Castelnauet et Gory, 1839

394. Chrysobothris chrysostigma (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

395. Chrysobothris igniventris Reitter, 1895 – Крим.

 

Tribus Anthaxiini Castelnau et Gory, 1839 

396. Anthaxia rossica Daniel, 1903 – Крим.

397. Anthaxia hungarica (Scopoli, 1772) – Крим.

398. Anthaxia cichorii (Olivier, 1790) – Крим.

 

Tribus Capnodini Jacobson, 1913

399. Capnodis tenebricosa (Olivier, 1790) – Крим.

400. Capnodis tenebrionis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

401. Perotis lugubris (Fabricius, 1777) – Крим.

402. Chalcophora mariana (Linnaeus, 1758) – Слобожанщина.

 

  Tribus Buprestini Leach, 1815

403. Ancylocheira rustica rustica Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

 

Tribus Melanophilini

404. Phaenops cyanea (Fabricius, 1775) – Слобожанщина.

 

 Subfamilia Polycestinae

405. Julodis variolaris (Pallas, 1773) – Крим.

406. Sternocera aequisignata Saunders, 1866 – Та╖ланд.

407. Catoxantha opulenta (Gory, 1832) – Та╖ланд.

 

Subfamilia Agrilinae

408. Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777) – Передкарпаття.

 

 Familia  Meloidae

MP

 

409. Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Закарпаття.

410. Lydus chalybaeus (Tauscher, 1812) – Карпати.

411. Meloe coriarius Brandt et Erichson, 1832 – Карпати.

412. Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 – Карпати.

413. Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

414. Meloe tuccius Rossi, 1792 – Карпати.

415. Meloe brevicollis Panzer, 1793 – Карпати.

416. Mylabris variabilis (Pallas, 1781) – Крим.

417. Mylabris quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767) – Крим.

 

Familia Cantharidae 

CF

418. Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати. 
419. Cantharis livida livida Linnaeus, 1758 – Крим.
420. Cantharis livida var. ruficeps Linnaeus, 1758 - Карпати.
421. Cantharis nigricans Müller, 1776 – Карпати.
422. Cantharis obscura Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати. 
423. Cantharis rufa Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.
424. Cantharis rustica Fallen, 1807 – Карпати.
425. Cantharis sudetica Letzner, 1847 – Карпати.
426. Rhagonycha fulva Scopoli, 1763 – Карпати.

 

Familia Alleculidae

PsCar

Tribus Gonoderini 

427. Pseudocistela ceramboides Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

Tribus Omophlini Mulsant, 1856

428. Podonta daghestanica Reitter, 1885 – Крим.

 

Familia Cleridae

Trich api

Subfamilia Clerinae Shenkling, 1903

429. Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

430. Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Dascillidae

DC

431. Dascillus cervinus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

Familia Pyrochroidae

432. Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1761) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Lymexylidae

433. Elateroides dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1761) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Lagriidae

434. Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

Familia Lycidae

435. Dictyoptera aurora (Herbst, 1784) – Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Tenebrionidae 

 

BR

Subfamilia Tentyriinae

Tribus Tentyriini 

436. Tentyria nomas taurica Tauscher, 1812 – Крим.

 

Subfamilia Tenebrioninae 

Tribus Bolitophagini 

437. Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) – Крим.

Tribus Tenebrionini 

438. Tenebrio molitor Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

439. Tenebrio obscurus Fabricius, 1792 – Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Blaptinae

Tribus Blaptini 

440. Blaps mortisaga Linnaeus, 1758 – Крим.

441.Blaps lethifera Marsham, 1802 – Передкарпаття.

Tribus Opatrini 

442. Opatrum sabulosum (Linnaeus, 1761) – Крим.

 

Ordo Lepidoptera

 

Familia Cossidae

Cossus

443. Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

444. Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

445. Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

446. Catopta thrips (Hübner, 1818) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Familia Pyralidae

 

Pyralidae

Subfamilia Galleriinae

446. Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

447. Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Pyralinae

PR

448. Pyralis regalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

449. Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

450.  Aglossa pinguinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

451.  Aglossa caprealis (Hübner, [1800-1809]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

452. Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

453. Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

453. Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

454. Cleodeobia moldovica (Esper, [1784]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Phycitinae

ES

455. Trachonitis cristalis (Hübner, [1824]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

456. Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

457. Pyla fusca (Haworth, 1811) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

458. Sciota fumella (Eversmann, 1844) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

459. Sciota rhenella (Zincken, 1818) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

460. Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

461. Myelois circumvoluta (Fourcroy, 1785) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

462. Assara terebrella (Zincken, 1818) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

463. Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

464. Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

465. Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

466. Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller, 1848 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

467. Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

468. Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg, 1840) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

469. Eurhodo perosella (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

470. Homoeoso masinuella (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

471. Homoeoso mainustella Ragonot, 1884 – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

472. Phycitodes binaevella (Hübner, 1813) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Scopariinae

SS

473. Scoparia subfusca Haworth, 1811– Карпати, Передкарпаття.

474. Scoparia ancipitella (La Harpe, 1855) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

475. Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

476. Scoparia basistrigalis (Knaggs, 1867) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

477. Scoparia ingratella (Zeller, 1846) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

478. Gesneria centuriella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

479. Dipleurina lacustrata (Panzer, 1804) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

480. Eudonia truncicolella (Stainton, 1849) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Crambinae

EO

481. Euchromius ocelleus (Haworth, [1811]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

482. Euchromius superbellus (Zeller, 1849) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

483. Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, [1824]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

484. Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

485. Crambus pascuellus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

486. Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

486. Catoptria permutatella (Herrich-Schäffer, [1848]) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

487. Catoptria margaritella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

488. Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

489. Platytes cerussella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

490. Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

491. Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

 

Subfamilia Schoenobiinae

SG

492. Schoenobius gigantellus Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Nymphulinae

NS

493. Nymphula stagnata (Donovan, 1806) – Карпати.

494. Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

495. Parapoynx stratiotatum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Odontiinae

CD

496. Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Evergestinae

EF

497. Evergestis frumentalis (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати.

498. Evergestis desertalis (Hübner, [1813]) – Карпати.

499. Evergestis politalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

500. Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

501. Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

502. Evergestis aenealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

503. Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

504. Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати.

 

Subfamilia Pyraustinae

UP

505. Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

506. Udea olivalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

507. Udea alpinalis (Denis & Schiffermьller, 1775) - Карпати.

508. Opsibotys fuscalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

509. Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (Hübner, 1796)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

510. Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

511. Pyrausta despicatus (Scopoli, 1763)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

512. Pyrausta nigratus (Scopoli, 1763)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

513. Pyrausta auratus (Scopoli, 1763)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

514. Pyrausta virginalis Duponchel, 1845  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

515. Perinephela lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

516. Phlyctaenia coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

517. Phlyctaenia perlucidalis (Hübner, 1809)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

518. Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

519. Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

520. Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus, 1761)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

521. Eurrhypara hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

522. Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

523. Nascia cilialis (Hübner, 1796)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

524. Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

525. Ostrinia palustralis (Hübner, 1796)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

526. Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

527. Uresiphita limbalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

 

Родина Tortricidae

 

Pandemis corylana

П╕дродина Tortricinae

528. Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

529. Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

530. Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

531. Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

532. Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke, 1830)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

533. Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius, 1775) - Карпати.

534. Archips oporanus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

535. Archips podanus (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

536.Archips crataeganus (Hübner, 1799) - Карпати.

537. Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828) - Карпати.

538. Choristoneura diversana (Hübner, 1817) - Карпати.

539. Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Müller, 1764) - Карпати.

540. Dichelia histrionana (Frälich, 1828) - Карпати.

541. Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830) - Карпати.

542. Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834) - Карпати.

543. Ptycholoma lecheanum (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

544. Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

545. Cnephasia stephensiana (Doubleday, 1849) - Карпати.

546. Cnephasia alticolana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851) - Карпати.

547. Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835) - Карпати.

548. Tortricodes alternella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

549. Eana osseana (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

550. Eana argentana (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати.

551. Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

552. Croesia holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

553. Acleris schalleriana (Linnaeus, 1761) - Карпати.

554. Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

555. Acleris rhombana (Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

556. Acleris comariana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846) - Карпати. 

557. Acleris lorquiniana (Duponchel, 1835) - Карпати.

558. Acleris cristana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

559. Acleris kochiella (Goeze, 1783) - Карпати.

560. Cochylimorpha alternana (Stephens, 1834) - Карпати.

561. Cochylidia subroseana (Haworth, [1811]) - Карпати.

562. Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, [1813]) - Карпати.

563. Cochylis dubitana (Hübner, 1799) - Карпати. 

564. Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

565. Fulvoclysia nerminae Koçak, 1982 - Карпати. 

566. Aethes hartmanniana (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати. 

567. Aethes smeathmanniana (Fabricius, 1781) - Карпати.

568. Aethes tesserana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

569. Aethes sanguinana (Treitschke, 1830) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Olethreutinae

BB

570. Bactra bactrana (Kennel, 1901) - Карпати.

571. Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811) - Карпати.

572. Apotomis infida (Heinrich, 1926) - Карпати.

573. Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

574. Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

575. Notocelia aquana (Hübner, [1796-99]) - Карпати.

576. Hedya dimidiana (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати. 

577. Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

578. Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt, 1839) - Карпати.

579. Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

580. Celypha rivulana (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

581. Celypha flavipalpana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851) 0- Карпати.

582. Phiaris dissolutana (Stange, 1866) - Карпати.

583. Pseudohermenias abietana (Fabricius, 1787) - Карпати.

584. Lobesia botrana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати.

585. Lobesia bicinctana (Duponchel, 1844) - Карпати.

586. Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

587. Syricoris lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

588. Syricoris aurofasciana (Haworth, [1811]) - Карпати.

589. Olethreutes arcuellus (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати.

590. Epinotia immundana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839) - Карпати.

591. Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth, 1811) - Карпати.

592. Epinotia cruciana (Linnaeus, 1761) - Карпати. 

593. Epinotia bilunana (Haworth, 1811) - Карпати.

594. Epinotia nanana (Treitschke, 1835) - Карпати.

595. Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

596. Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

597. Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke, 1830) - Карпати.

598.Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати.

599. Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811) - Карпати.

599. Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) - Карпати.

600. Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

601. Rhyacionia pinivorana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846) - Карпати.

602. Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

603. Ancylis unguicella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

604. Ancylis comptana (Frölich, 1828) - Карпати.

605. Ancylis apicella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

606. Ancylis achatana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати.

607. Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799) - Карпати.

608. Grapholita lobarzewskii (Nowicki, 1860) - Карпати.

609. Grapholita funebrana (Treitschke, 1835) - Карпати.

610. Grapholita pallifrontana ([Lienig] & Zeller, 1846) - Карпати.

611. Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775) - Карпати.

612. Pammene regiana (Zeller, 1849) - Карпати.

 

Родина Oecophoridae

Harpella forficella

613. Bisigna procerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

614. Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

615. Anchinia daphnella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

616. Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796) - Карпати.

617. Batia lambdella (Donovan, 1793) - Карпати.

618. Epicallima formosella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

619. Oecophora superior (Rebel, 1918) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Depressiinae

SSt

620. Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

621. Depressaria olerella Zeller, 1854 - Карпати.

622. Depressaria radiella (Goeze, 1783) - Карпати.

623. Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775) - Карпати.

624. Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

625. Agonopterix petasitis (Standfuss, 1851) - Карпати.

626. Agonopterix heracliana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Ethmiinae

ET

627. Ethmia pusiella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

628. Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775) - Карпати.

629. Ethmia funerella Fabricius 1787 - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Deuterogoniinae

DP

630. Deuterogonia pudorina (Wocke, 1857) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Chimabachinae

631. Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

 

Родина Yponomeutidae

pm

632. Yponomeuta evonymellus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

633. Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

 

Родина Ypsolophidae

YS

634. Ypsolopha sequella (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати.

635. Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759) - Карпати.

636. Ypsolopha alpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

 

Родина Plutellidae

RS

637. Eidophasia messingiella (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1840) - Карпати.

638. Rhigognostis senilella (Zetterstedt, 1839) - Карпати.

 

Родина Tineidae

 

MS

П╕дродина Scardiinae

639. Montescardia tessulatella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846) - Карпати.

640. Scardia boletella (Fabricius, 1794) - Карпати.

641. Morophaga choragella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Nemapogoninae

NG

642. Nemapogon granellus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Euplocaminae

EA

643. Euplocamus anthracinalis (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

 

Родина Gelechiidae

Gelechhidae

644. Dichomeris ustalella (Fabricius, 1794) - Карпати.

645. Dichomeris derasella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

646. Mesophleps silacella (Hübner, 1796) - Карпати.

647. Brachmia dimidiella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

648. Stomopteryx detersella (Zeller, 1847) - Карпати.

649. Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839 - Карпати.

 

Родина Pterophoridae

Cromburgia distans

650. Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

651. Crombrugghia tristis (Zeller, 1841) - Карпати. 

652. Platyptilia gonodactyla (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати.

653. Platyptilia calodactyla (Denis & Schiffermьller, 1775) - Карпати.

654. Helcystogramma triannulella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854) - Карпати.

 

Родина Choreutidae

Choreutis

655. Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) - Карпати.

 

Родина Hepialidae

Endoclyta

656. Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

657. Hepialus sylvinus (Linnaeus, 1761) - Карпати.

658. Hepialus hecta (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

659. Hepialus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

660. Hepialus fusconebulosus (DeGeer, 1778) - Карпати.

 

Родина Hesperiidae

 

Hespeeridae

П╕дродина Pyrginae

661. Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

662. Carcharodus alceae (Esper, [1780]) - Карпати.

663. Spialia orbifer (Hübner, [1823]) - Карпати.

664. Muschampia proto (Ochsenheimer, 1808) - Карпати.

665. Pyrgus sidea (Esper, [1784]) - Карпати.

666. Pyrgus alpinus (Erschoff, 1874) - Карпати.

667. Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Heteropterinae

HM

668. Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) - Карпати.

669. Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Hesperiinae

TS

670. Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) - Карпати.

680. Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853) - Карпати.

 

Родина Papilionidae

 

Papilionidae

П╕дродина Parnassiinse

681. Hypermnestra helios (Nickerl, 1846) - Афган╕стан.

682. Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

683. Parnassius eversmanni Ménétriés, [1850] - Монгол╕я.

684. Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758) - Алтай.

685. Parnassius phoebus (Fabricius, 1793) - Алтай.

686. Parnassius actius (Eversmann, 1843) - Афган╕стан.

687. Parnassius tianschanicus Oberthür, 1879 - Тянь-Шань.

688. Zerynthia polyxena ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Papilioninae

PU

689. Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття

690. Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

691. Papilio alexanor Esper, 1800 - Таджик╕стан.

692. Papilio maackii Menetries, 1859 – Корея.

693. Papilio (Heraclides) anchisiades Esper, 1788 – Перу.

694. Papilio aristeus Stoll, [1781] – Перу.

695. Papilio astyalus Godart, 1819 – Перу.

696. Papilio blumei Boisduval, 1836 – ╤ндонез╕я.

697. Papilio bromius bromius Doubleday, 1845 – Конго.

698. Papilio clytia Linnaeus, 1758 – Ф╕л╕п╕ни.

699. Papilio dardanus dardanus Brown, 1776 – Конго.

700. Papilio demoleus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Ф╕л╕п╕ни.

701. Papilio helenus helenus Linnaeus, 1758 – Ф╕л╕п╕ни.

702. Papilio (Princeps) lormieri Distant, 1874 – Конго.

703. Papilio (Princeps) memnon Linnaeus, 1758 – Ф╕л╕п╕ни.

704. Papilio (Princeps) sataspes Felder & Felder, 1865 – ╤ндонез╕я.

705. Papilio lowii Druce, 1873 – ╤ндонез╕я.

706. Papilio lycophron oebalus Boisduval, 1836 – Перу.

707. Papilio (Druryia) oribazus Boisduval, 1836 – Конго.

708. Papilio palinurus Fabricius, 1787 – ╤ндонез╕я.

709. Papilio polytes romulus Cramer, 1775 – ╤ндонез╕я.

710.Papilio rumanzovia Eschscholtz, 1821 – ╤ндонез╕я.

711. Papilio thoas Linnaeus, 177 – Перу.

712. Papilio (Heraclides) torquatus Cramer, 1777 – Перу.

713. Papilio ulysses (Linnaeus, 1758) – Нова Гв╕нея.

714. Papilio xuthus Linnaeus, 1767 – Корея.

715. Trogonoptera brookiana Wallace, 1855 – ╤ндонез╕я.

 

Родина Pieridae

 

Euchloe

П╕дродина Dismorphiinae

716. Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

 

П╕дродина Pierinae

717. Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

718. Euchloe ausonia (Hübner, [1804]) – Крим.

719. Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

720. Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

721. Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

722. Hebomoia glaucippe (Linnaeus, 1758) – Малайз╕я.

 

П╕дролина Coliadinae

723. Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) – Крим.

724. Coliaschrysotheme (Esper, [1781]) – Донеччина.

725. Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття, Карпати.

726. Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1761) – Волинь.

727. Colias shahfuladi Clench & Shoumatoff, 1956 – Таджик╕стан.

728. Colias alpherakii Staudinger, 1882 – Таджик╕стан.

729. Colias wiskotti Staudinger, 1882 – Таджик╕стан.

730. Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

731. Anteos menippe (Hübner, [1818]) – Перу.

732. Catopsilia florella (Fabricius, 1775) – Тайвань.

733. Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius, 1775) – Малайз╕я.

734. Gandaca harina (Horsfield, [1829]) – Тайвань.

735. Cepora nerissa nerissa Fabricius, 1775 – Малайз╕я.

736. Phoebis philea (Linnaeus, 1763) – Перу.

 

Родина Lycienidae

 

Lycaenidae

П╕дродина Riodininae

737. Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Lycaeninae

Триба Lycaenini

738. Lycaena phlaes (Linnaeus, 1761) - Передкарпаття.

739. Lycaena dispar ([Haworth], 1802) - Передкарпаття.

740. Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

741. Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) - Передкарпаття.

742. Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775) - Передкарпаття.

Триба Theclini

743. Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

744. Favonius quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

745. Satyrium spini (Fabricius, 1787) - Передкарпаття.

746. Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787) - Передкарпаття.

747. Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 1832) - Передкарпаття.

748. Lampides boeticus (Linné, 1767) - Передкарпаття.

749. Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) - Передкарпаття.

750. Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771) - Передкарпаття.

751. Everes decoloratus (Staudinger, 1886) - Передкарпаття.

752. Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

753. Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761) - Передкарпаття.

754. Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

755. Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779) - Передкарпаття.

756. Plebeius argus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

757. Plebeius argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) - Передкарпаття.

758. Plebeius optilete (Knoch, 1781) - Передкарпаття.

759. Polyommatus semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) - Передкарпаття.

760. Polyommatus dorylas ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Передкарпаття.

761. Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835) - Передкарпаття.

762. Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) - Передкарпаття.

763. Polyommatus daphnis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Передкарпаття.

764. Polyommatus coridon (Poda, 1761) - Передкарпаття.

765. Polyommatus damon ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Передкарпаття.

 

Родина Nymphalidae

 

Nynphalidae

П╕дродина Satyrinae

766. Esperarge climene (Esper, [1783]) - Слобожанщина.

767. Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

768. Pararge eversmanni ([Fisher von Waldheim] in Eversmann, 1847) - Таджик╕стан.

769. Lasiommata megera (Linné, 1767) - Передкарпаття.

770. Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763) - Передкарпаття.

771. Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

772. Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

773. Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775) - Передкарпаття.

774. Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

775. Protoerebia afra (Fabricius, 1787) - Крим.

776. Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

777.Erebia aethiops (Esper, [1777]) - Карпати.

778. Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

779. Satyrus virbius Herrich-Schäffer, [1844] - Слобожанщина.

780. Minoas dryas (Scopoli, 1763) - Передкарпаття.

781. Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

782. Hipparchia statiinus (Hufnagel, 1766) - Крим.

783. Oeneis jutta (Hübner, [1806]) - Пол╕сся.

784. Oeneis bore (Schneider, 1792) - Ф╕нлянд╕я.

785. Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775) - Закарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Apaturinae

786. Apatura ilia ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Передкарпаття.

787. Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Limenitidinae

788.Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

789. Limenitis camilla (Linné, 1764) - Карпати.

790. Neptis sappho (Pallas, 1771) - Передкарпаття.

791. Neptis rivularis (Scopoli, 1763) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Nymphalinae

792. Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

793. Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

794. Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

795. Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати. 

795. Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

796. Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

797. Araschnia burejana (Bremer, 1861) - Карпати.

798. Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

799. Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

800. Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper, [1781]) - Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Melitaeinae

801. Euphydryas maturna Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття.

802. Melitaea trivia ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Передкарпаття.

803. Melitaea didyma (Esper, [1778]) - Передкарпаття.

804. Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850 - Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Argynninae

805. Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

806. Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

807. Argynnis pandora ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Крим.

808. Argynnis adippe ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати.

809. Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

810. Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) - Карпати.

811. Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати.

812. Clossiana selene ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати, Крим.

 

Родина Sphingidae

 

Sphingidae

П╕дродина Spinginae

813. Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

814. Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

815. Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

816. Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

817. Hyloicus pinastri (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

817. Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

818. Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Macroglossinae

819. Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

820. Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

821. Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати, Передкарпаття.

822. Hyles livornica (Esper, 1779) – Карпати.

823. Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття.

 

Родина Geometridae

 

Geometra

П╕дродина Alsophilinae

824. Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Geometrinae

825. Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

826. Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

827. Thetidia smaragdaria (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати.

828. Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789 – Карпати.

829. Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Sterrhinae

830. Cyclophora annulata (Schulze, 1775) – Карпати.

831. Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

832. Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) – Карпати.

833. Timandra griseata (Petersen, 1902) – Карпати.

834. Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

835. Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

836. Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

837. Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

838. Scopula incanata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

839. Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

840. Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Larentiinae

КсБр

850. Scotopteryx moeniata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

851. Xanthorhoe biriviata (Borkhausen, 1794) – Карпати.

852. Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

853. Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

854. Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

855. Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

856. Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

857. Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

858. Epirrhoe alternata (Müller, 1764) – Карпати.

859. Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

860. Costaconvexa polygrammata (Borkhausen, 1794) – Карпати.

861. Camptogramma bilineatum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

862. Euphyia unangulata (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати.

863. Entephria caesiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

864. Mesoleuca albicillata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

865. Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

866. Lampropteryx suffumata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

867. Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

868. Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

869. Eustroma reticulatum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

870. Eulithis mellinata (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати.

871. Eulithis populata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

872. Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

873. Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

874. Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

875. Dysstroma citrata (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати.

876. Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

877. Thera variata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

878. Thera Britannica (Turner, 1925) – Карпати.

879. Electrophaes corylata (Thunberg, 1792) – Карпати.

880. Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) – Карпати.

881. Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg, 1784) – Карпати.

882. Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

883. Epirrita autumnata (Borkhausen, 1794) – Карпати.

884. Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

885. Perizoma taeniatum (Stephens, 1831) – Карпати.

886. Perizoma affinitatum (Stephens, 1831) – Карпати.

887. Eupithecia abietaria (Goeze, 1781) – Карпати.

888. Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

889. Eupithecia abbreviata (Stephens, 1831) – Карпати.

890. Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

891. Aplocera praeformata (Hübner, 1826) – Карпати.

892. Venusia cambrica (Curtis, 1839) – Карпати.

893. Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Ennominae

ОЛ

894.Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

895. Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати.

896. Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

897. Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

898. Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

899. Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

900. Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

901. Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

902. Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

903. Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

904. Odontopera bidentata (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

905. Abraxas grossulariatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

906. Abraxas sylvatus (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

907. Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

908. Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

909. Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

910. Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

911. Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

912. Alcis repandatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

913. Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

914. Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

915. Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

916. Ascotis selenaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

917. Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

918. Biston stratarius (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

919. Biston betularius (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

920. Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

921. Apocheima pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

922. Agriopis aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799) – Карпати.

923. Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати.

924. Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

925. Ematurga atomaria(Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

926. Ennomos autumnarius (Werneburg, 1859) – Карпати.

927. Ennomos quercinarius (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

928. Ennomos fuscantarius (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати.           

929. Ennomos erosarius (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

930. Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

931. Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати.

 

Надродина NOCTUOIDEA Latreille, 1809

 

Родина NOTODONTIDAE Stephens, 1829

 

Notodonta

П╕дродина Thaumetopoeinae

932. Thaumetopoea pinivora (Treitschke, 1834) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Pygaerinae

933. Pygaera timon (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати.

934. Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

935. Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати.

936. Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати.

937. Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

  

П╕дродина NOTODONTINAE Stephens, 1829

938. Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

939. Notodonta torva (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати

940. Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

942. Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

943. Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

944. Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

945. Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) – Карпати

946. Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

947. Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

948. Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1776) – Карпати

949. Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

950. Ptilodon capucina(Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

951. Ptilodon cucullina([Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775]) – Карпати

952. Leucodonta bicoloria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

953. Odontosia carmelita (Esper, [1799]) – Карпати

954. Odontosia sieversi (Menetries, 1856) – Карпати

955. Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1790) – Карпати

956. Cerura vinula (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

957. Ceruraerminea (Esper, 1783) – Карпати

958. Furcula bifida (Brahm, 1787) – Карпати

959. Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина PHALERINAE Moore, 1883

960. Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина HETEROCAMPINAE Moore, 1883

961. Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

962. Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) - Карпати

963. Spatalia argentina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

 

Родина NOLIDAE Bruand, 1846

 Nolidae

П╕дродина Nolinae

964. Meganola strigula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

965. Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

966. Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851]) – Карпати

967. Nola chlamitulalis (Hübner, [1813]) – Карпати

П╕дродина Chloephorinae

968. Bena bicolorana (Fuessly, 1775) – Карпати

969. Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

970. Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) – Карпати

971. Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772) – Карпати

972. Erschoviella musculana Erschoff 1874 – Карпати

П╕дродина Eariadinae

973. Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

 

Родина ARCTIIDAE Leach, [1815]

 

u. pulchella

П╕дродина LITHOSIINAE Billberg, 1820

974. Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) – Карпати

975. Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

976. Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

977. Eilema depressa (Esper, [1787]) – Карпати

978. Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) – Карпати

979. Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

980. Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) – Карпати

981. Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати

982. Eilema deplanum (Esper, 1786) - Карпати

983. Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) - Карпати

984. Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати

 

П╕дродина ARCTIINAE Leach, [1815]

985. Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

986. Phragmatobia luctifera (Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати

987. Parasemia plantaginis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

988. Spilosoma lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

989. Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

990. Spilosoma urticae(Esper, 1789) – Карпати

991. Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

992. Hyphantria cunea (Drury, 1773) – Карпати

993. Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

994. Chelis maculosa (Gerning, 1780) – Карпати

995. Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

996. Rhyparia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

997. Watsonarctia deserta (Bartel, 1902) – Карпати

998. Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

999. Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1000. Arctia festiva (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1001. Pararctia lapponica (Thunberg, 1791) – Карпати

1002. Pericallia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1003. Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1004. Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) – Карпати

1005. Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1006. Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1007. Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1008. Axiopoena maura Eichwald, 1830 – Карпати

 

Родина LYMANTRIIDAE Hampson, [1893]

 

Lymantria

П╕дродина LYMANTRIINAE Hampson, 1893

1009. Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1010. Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1011. Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1012. Euproctis similis (Fuessley, 1775) – Карпати

1013. Laelia coenosa (Hübner, 1808) – Карпати

1014. Arctornis l-nigrum (Müller, 1764) – Карпати

1015. Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1016. Dicallomera fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758) - Карпати. 

1017. Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1018. Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

Родина EREBIDAE Leach, [1815]

 

Rivula

П╕дродина RIVULINAEGrote, 1895

1019. Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Eublemminae

1020. Eublemma minutata (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати

1021. Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина BOLETOBINAE Grote, 1895

1022. Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1023. Herminia grisealis ([Denis &Schiffermuller], 1775) – Карпати

1024. Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Hermininae

1025. Idia calvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1026. Simplicia rectalis (Eversmann, 1842) – Карпати

1027. Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати

1028. Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1029. Pechipogo strigilatus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1030. Pechipogo plumigeralis (Hübner, [1825]) – Карпати

1031. Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина HYPENINAE Herrich-Schäffer, 1845

1032. Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1033. Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1034. Hypena obesalis Treitschke, 1829 – Карпати

1035. Hypena crassalis (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина PHYTOMETRINAE Hampson, 1913

1036. Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1037. Trisateles emortualis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина AVENTIINAETutt, 1896

1038. Laspeyria flexula  ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина CALPINAE Boisduval, 1840

1039. Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1040. Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen, 1790) - Карпати

 

П╕дродина CATOCALINAE Boisduval, [1828]

1041. Lygephila viciae (Hübner, [1822]) – Карпати

1042. Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826) – Карпати

1043. Lygephila lubrica (Freyer, 1846) – Карпати

1044. Lygephila viciae (Hübner, [1822]) – Карпати

1045. Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1046. Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1047. Euclidia (Callistege) mi (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1048. Euclidia triquetra (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1049. Minucia lunaris (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1050. Dysgonia algira (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1051. Grammodes stolida (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

1052. Catocala dissimilis Bremer, 1861 – Карпати

1053. Catocala fulminea (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1054. Catocala nymphagoga (Esper, 1787) – Карпати

1055. Catocala diversa (Geyer, [1826]) – Карпати

1056. Catocala puerpera (Giorna, 1791) – Карпати

1057. Catocala hymenaea (Dennis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1058. Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1059. Catocala adultera Ménétriés, 1856 – Карпати

1060. Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1061. Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790) – Карпати

1062. Catocala elocata (Esper, 1787) – Карпати

1063. Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Euteliinae

1064. Eutelia adulatrix (Hübner, 1813) – Карпати

 

Родина NOCTUIDAE Latreille, 1809

 

Polychrisia

П╕дродина PLUSIINAE Boisduval, 1829

Триба ABROSTOLINI Eichlin & Cunningham, 1978

1065. Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1066. Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

Триба Argyrogrammatini

1067. Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, [1803]) - Карпати

Триба PLUSIINI Boisduval, 1829

1068. Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850) – Карпати

1069. Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1070. Diachrysia stenochrysis (Warren, 1913) – Карпати

1071. Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789) - Карпати

1072. Euchalcia variabilis (Filler, 1783) – Карпати

1073. Polychrysia moneta (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1074. Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1075. Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати

1076. Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1077. Autographa bractea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1078. Autographa buraetica (Staudinger, 1892) – Карпати

1079. Autographa excelsa (Kretschmar, 1862) – Карпати

1080. Syngrapha interrogations (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1081. Syngrapha parilis (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1082. Syngrapha hochenwarthi (Hochenwarth, 1785) – Карпати

1083. Syngrapha microgamma (Hübner, [1823]) – Карпати

1084. Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1085. Plusia putnami Grote, 1873 ) – Карпати

1086. Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785) – Карпати

1087. Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Eustrotiinae

ФО

1088. Phyllophila obliterata (Rambur, 1833) – Карпати

1089. Protodeltote pyrarga (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1090. Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1091. Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1092. Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Acontiinae

Триба Acontiini

1093. Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1767) – Карпати

1094. Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1095. Tarachidia candefacta (Hübner, 1831) – Карпати

Триба Aediini

1096. Aedia funesta (Esper, [1786]) – Карпати

1097. Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Pantheinae

1098. Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1099. Trichosea ludifica (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1100. Panthea coenobita (Esper, 1785) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Dilobinae

1101. Diloba caeruleocephala (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина ACRONICTINAE Heinemann, 1859

1102. Моmа alpium (Osbeck, 1778) – Карпати

1103. Oxicesta geographica (Fabricius, 1787) - Карпати

1104. Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1105. Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1106. Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1107. Acronicta (Subacronicta) megacephala ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1108. Acronicta (Viminia) menyanthidis (Esper, [1789]) – Карпати

1109. Acronicta (Viminia) auricoma([Denis & Schiffеrmüller], 1775) – Карпати

1110. Acronicta (Viminia) rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1111. Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1112. Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1113. Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати

1114. Craniophora ligustri ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1115. Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781) - Карпати

 

П╕дродина Metoponinae

1116. Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1117. Aegle kaekeritziana (Hübner, 1799) – Карпати

1118. Haemerosia renalis (Hübner, [1813]) – Карпати

1119. Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина CUCULLIINAE Herrich-Schaffer, 1845

1120. Cucullia lactucae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1121. Cucullia fraterna Butler, 1878 – Карпати

1122. Cucullia lucifuga ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1123. Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1124. Cucullia (Shargacucullia) prenanthis (Boisduval, 1840) – Карпати

1125. Cucullia fraudatrix Eversmann, 1837 - Карпати

1126. Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1761) - Карпати

1127. Cucullia argentea (Hufnagel, 1766) – Крим

1128. Cucullia lactea (Fabricius, 1787)

1129. Cucullia chamomillae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1130. Cucullia gnaphalii (Hübner, 1813) – Карпати

1131. Cucullia dracunculi (Hübner, 1813) – Карпати

1132. Shargacucullia prenanthis (Boisduval, 1840) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина ONCOCNEMIDINAE Forbes & Franklemont, 1954

1133. Calliergis ramosa (Esper, [1786]) – Карпати

1134. Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766)  – Карпати

1135. Sympistis funebris (Hübner, 1809) – Карпати

1136. Sympistis heliophila (Paykull, 1793) – Карпати

1137. Sympistis nigrita (Boisduval, 1840) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина AMPHIPYRINAE Guenee, 1838

АБ

1138. Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 – Карпати

1139. Amphipyra tragopoginis(Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1140. Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1141. Amphipyra perflua (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1142. Amphipyra livida (Denis & Schiffermьller, 1775) – Карпати

1143. Sphragifera sigillata (Ménétriés, 1859) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Psaphidinae

1144. Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) ) – Карпати

1145. Brachionycha nubeculosa (Esper, 1785) ) – Карпати

1146. Valeria oleagina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) ) – Карпати

1147. Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) ) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина HELIOTHINAE Boisduval, 1828

ГВ

1148. Shinia scutosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1149. Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1150. Heliothis maritimade Graslin, 1855 – Карпати

1151. Heliothis peltigera ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1152. Heliothis nubigera Herrich-Schäeffer, 1851 – Карпати

1153. Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1154. Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1155. Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Condicinae

1156. Acosmetia caliginosa (Hübner, 1813) – Карпати

1157. Eucarta amethystina (Hübner, 1803) – Карпати

1158. Eucarta virgo (Treitschke, 1835) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Eriopinae

1160. Callopistria juventina (Stoll, [1782]) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина Bryophilinae

1161. Cryphia fraudatricula (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати

1162. Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

1163. Cryphia rectilinea (Warren, 1909) – Карпати

1164. Cryphia raptricula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1165. Cryphia ereptricula (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

1166. Cryphia muralis (Forster, 1771) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина XYLENINAE Guenee, 1837

КС

Триба PSEUDEUSTROTINI Beck, 1996

 1167. Pseudeustrotia candidula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

Триба CARADRININI Duponchel, 1844

1168. Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1169. Caradrina (Paradrina) selini Boisduval, 1840 – Карпати

1170. Caradrina (Paradrina) clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1171. Hoplodrina ambigua ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1172. Rusina ferruginea (Esper, [1785]) – Карпати

1173. Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

Триба Prodenini

1174. Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808]) - Карпати

Триба Elaphriini

1175. Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790) - Карпати

Триба Caradrinini

1176. Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1177. Caradrina selini (Boisduval, 1840) – Карпати

1178. Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

1179. Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781) – Карпати

1180. Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1181. Hoplodrina respersa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1182. Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1183. Charanyca ferruginea (Esper, [1785]) – Карпати

1184. Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1185. Athetis gluteosa (Treitschke, 1835) – Карпати

1186. Athetis furvula (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1187. Hydrillula pallustris (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1188. Proxenus lepigone (Möschler, 1860) – Карпати

Триба COSMIINI Guenee, 1852

1189. Cosmia (Calymnia) trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1190. Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788) – Карпати

1191. Enargia abluta (Hübner, 1808) – Карпати

1192. Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1193. Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1194. Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1195. Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1196. Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1197. Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати

1198. Mesogona acetosellae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1199. Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати

Триба DYPTERYGIINI Forbes, 1954

1200. Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1201. Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1202. Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1203. Polyphaenis viridis (Villers, 1789) – Карпати

1204. Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

Триба ACTINOTIINI Beck, 1996

1205. Hyppa rectilinea (Esper, [1788]) – Карпати

1206. Actinotia polyodon (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1207. Chloantha hyperici ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

Триба PHLOGOPHORINI Hampson, 1918

1208. Phlogophora scita (Hübner, 1790) – Карпати

1209. Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1210. Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1211. Auchmis detersa (Esper, 1787) – Карпати

Триба APAMEINIGuenee, 1841

1212. Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1213. Apamea crenata (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1214. Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати

1215. Apamea lateritia (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1216. Apamea maillardi (Geyer, [1834]) – Карпати

1217. Apamea rubrirena (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

1218. Apamea remissa (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1219. Apamea illyria Freyer, 1846 – Карпати

1220. Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1221. Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)  ) – Карпати

1222. Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788) ) – Карпати

1223. Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) ) – Карпати

1224. Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

1225. Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788) ) – Карпати

1226. Leucapamea ophiogramma (Esper, [1794]) – Карпати

1227. Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1228. Oligia latruncula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1229. Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809) - Карпати

1230. Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1231. Mesapamea didyma (Esper, 1788) – Карпати

1232. Photedes captiuncula (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

1233. Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1234. Eremobina pabulatricula (Brahm, 1791) - Карпати.

1235. Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1236. Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1237. Crypsedra gemmea (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

1238. Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1239. Amphipoea fucosa (Freyer, 1830) – Карпати

1240. Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) – Карпати

1241. Hydraecia nordstroemi Horke, 1952 – Карпати

1242. Hydraecia ultima Holst, 1965 – Карпати

1243. Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847 – Карпати

1244. Hydraecia osseola (Staudinger, 1882) – Карпати

1245. Gortyna flavago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1246. Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1247. Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1248. Staurophora celsia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1249. Chortodes minima (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати

1250. Chortodes fluxus (Hübner, 1809) – Карпати

1251. Nonagria typhae (Thunberg, 1784) – Карпати

1252. Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1808) – Карпати

1253. Archanara dissoluta (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

1254. Archanara sparganii (Esper, 1790) – Карпати

Триба Episemini

1255. Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, [1813]) - Карпати

Триба XYLENINI Guenee, 1837

1256. Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) – Карпати

1257. Parastichtis suspecta (Hübner, [1817]) – Карпати

1258. Apterogenum ypsillon ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) - Карпати

1260. Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, [1790]) – Карпати

1261. Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1262. Tiliacea aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1263. Xanthia togata (Esper, [1788]) – Карпати

1264. Cirrhia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1265. Agrochola (Anchoscelis) litura (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1266. Agrochola (Sunira) circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1267. Agrochola nitida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1268. Agrochola humilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1269. Agrochola helvola (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1270. Agrochola lota (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1271. Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1272. Conistra rubiginea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати

1273. Lithophane socia (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1274. Lithophane consocia (Borkhausen, 1792) – Карпати

1275. Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1276. Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1277. Lithomoias olidaginis (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати

1278. Xylena exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1279. Xylena vetusta (Hübner, 1813) - Карпати

1280. Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1281. Mniotype adusta (Esper, [1790]) – Карпати

1282. Mniotype bathensis (Lutzau, 1901) – Карпати

1283. Mniotype satura (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1284. Dichonia convergens (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1285. Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1286. Ammoconia caecimacula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1287. Polymixis polymita (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1288. Blepharita amica (Treitschke, 1825) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина HADENINAEGuenee, 1837

Триба ORTHOSIINI  Beck, 1996

 1289. Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

 1290. Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

 1291. Orthosia cruda ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

 1292. Orthosia opima (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

 1293. Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1294. Orthosia miniosa ([Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1295. Orthosia gracilis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1296. Orthosia opima (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1297. Orthosia populeti (Fabricius, 1781) - Карпати

 1298. Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 1299. Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1300. Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1301. Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) - Карпати

Триба Tholerini

1302. Tholera cespitis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1303. Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761) – Карпати

1304. Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

Триба HADENINIGuenee, 1852

1305. Anarta (Calocestra) trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1306. Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761) - Карпати

1307. Polia bombycina(Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1308. Polia hepatica (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1309. Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1310. Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1311. Lacanobia w-latinum (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1312. Lacanobia (Dianobia) thalassina (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1313. Lacanobia (Dianobia) contigua ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1314. Lacanobia (Dianobia) suasa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1315. Lacanobia aliena (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1316. Lacanobia splendens (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1317. Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1318. Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1319. Ceramica pisi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1320. Papestra biren (Goeze, 1781) – Карпати

1321. Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1322. Hyssia cavernosa (Eversmann, 1842) – Карпати

1323. Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1324. Sideridis (Aneda) rivularis (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

1325. Sideridis (Heliophobus) reticulata (Goeze, 1781) – Карпати

1326. Sideridis turbida (Esper, 1790) - Карпати

1327. Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1328. Hadena compta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1329. Hadena confusa (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1330. Hadena compta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1331. Hadena confusa (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1332. Hadena irregularis (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1333. Hadena vulcanica urumovi (Drenowski, 1931) – Карпати

1334. Hadena perplexa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1335. Hadena syriacapodolica (Kremky, 1937) – Карпати

1336. Hadena scythia Klyuchko & Hacker, 1996 – Карпати

1337. Saragossa porosa (Eversmann, 1854)  – Карпати

1338. Conisania luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1339. Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766) ) – Карпати

1340. Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1341. Hecatera cappa (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1342. Polia bombycina (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1343. Polia hepatica (Clerck, 1759) – Карпати

1344. Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1345. Polia serratilinea Ochsenheimer, 1816 – Карпати

1346. Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

Триба LEUCANIINIGuenee, 1841

1347. Mythimna conigera ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1348. Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1349. Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1350. Mythimna (Hyphilare) albipuncta([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1351. Mythimna (Hyphilare) ferrago(Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1352. Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1353. Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1354. Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати

1355.  Mythimna impura (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1356. Leucaniac omma (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1357. Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, [1803]) - Карпати

Триба ERIOPYGINI Fibiger & Lafontaine, 2005

1358. Lasionycta proxima (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1359. Lasionycta imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати

 

П╕дродина NOCTUINAE Latreille, 1809

АкПр

Триба AGROTINI Rambur, 1848

1360. Peridroma saucia (Hübner, [1808]) – Карпати

1361. Actebia praecox (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1362. Dichagyris (Albocosta) flammatra ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1362. Euxoa birivia([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1363. Euxoa cursoria (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1364. Euxoa obelisca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1365. Euxoa eruta (Hübner, [1827]) – Карпати

1366. Euxoa nigricans (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1367. Euxoa aquilina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1368. Agrotis cinerea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1369. Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1370. Agrotis segetum ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1371. Agrotis clavis (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1372. Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

Триба NOCTUINI Latreille, 1809

1373. Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1374. Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1375. Diarsia dahlii (Hübner, [1813]) – Карпати

1376. Diarsia brunnea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1377. Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

1378. Diarsia florida (F. Schmidt, 1859) – Карпати

1379. Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) - Карпати

1380. Cerastis rubricosa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1381. Rhyacia simulans (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1382. Rhyacia lucipeta ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1382. Chersotis rectangula ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1383. Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1384. Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) – Карпати

1384. Noctua interposita (Hübner, 1790) – Карпати

1385. Noctua janthina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1386. Noctuajanthe (Borkhausen, 1792) – Карпати

1387. Euroisocculta (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1388. Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати

1389. Anaplectoides prasina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1390. Xestia baja ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775) – Карпати

1391. Xestia ochreago (Hübner, [1809]) – Карпати

1392. Xestia collina (Boisduval, 1840) – Карпати

1393. Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) – Карпати

1394. Xestia (Megasema) c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1395. Xestia (Megasema) triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1396. Xestia (Anomogyna) speciosa (Hübner, [1813]) – Карпати

1397. Eugraphe sigma ([Denis & Schiffermüller ], 1775) – Карпати

 

Родина Drepanidae

ДП

П╕дродина Drepaninae

1398. Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786) ) – Карпати

1399. Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758)  – Карпати

1400. Drepana binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)  – Карпати                             

1401. Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)  – Карпати  

1402. Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790)  – Карпати

1403. Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)  – Карпати                 

 

П╕дродина Thyatirinae

1404. Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1405. Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) – Карпати

1406. Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, [1803]) – Карпати

1407. Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати         

1408. Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати

1409. Cymatophorima diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1410. Polyploca ridens (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1411. Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

Родина Bombycidae

БМ

 1412. Bombyx mori (Linnaeus, 1758) - Передкарпаття. 

 

Родина Lasiocampidae

ЛК

1413. Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1413. Malacosoma castrense (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1414. Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1415. Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1416. Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1417. Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1418. Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1419. Cosmotriche lobulina (Denis & Shiffmüller, 1775) – Карпати

1420. Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1421. Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1422. Gastropacha populifolia (Esper, 1781) – Карпати

1423. Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1424. Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1425. Macrothyla ciarubi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1426. Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

Родина Endromididae

ЕЕЕ

1427. Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

Родина Saturniidae

СП

1428. Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) – Карпати

1429. Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1430. Eudia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1431. Eudia pavoniella (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати

 

Ряд Hymenoptera

 

П╕дряд Symphyta

 

Родина Tenthredinidae

 

ТК

П╕дродина Nematinae

1432. Hoplocampa crataegi (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1433. Hoplocampa flava (Linnaeus, 1761) – Передкарпаття

1434. Hoplocampa fulvicornis (Panzer, 1801) – Передкарпаття

1435. Hoplocampoides xylostei (Vallot, 1836) – Передкарпаття

1436. Cladius (Cladius) pectinicornis(Geoffroy, 1785) – Передкарпаття

1437. Cladius (Priophorus) brullei (Dahlbom, 1835) – Передкарпаття

1438. Cladius (Priophorus) pallipes Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1439. Cladius (Trichiocampus) grandis (Serville, 1823)  – Передкарпаття

1440. Cladardis elongatula (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1441. Halidamia affinis (Fallen, 1807) – Передкарпаття

1442. Dineura virididorsata (Retzius, 1783)  – Передкарпаття

1443. Nematinus fuscipennis (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1444. Nematinus luteus (Panzer, 1804) – Передкарпаття

1445. Scolioneura betuleti (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1446. Craesus latipes (Villaret, 1832) – Передкарпаття

1447. Craesus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1448. Nematus (Nematus) lucidusPanzer, 1801 – Передкарпаття

1449. Nematus (Kontuniemiana) ribesii (Scopoli, 1763) – Передкарпаття

1450. Nematus (Pteronidea) fagi Zaddach, 1816 – Передкарпаття

1451. Nematus (Pteronidea) frenalis C. G. Thomson, 1888 – Передкарпаття

1452. Nematus (Pteronidea) incompletus Förster, 1854 – Передкарпаття

1453. Nematus (Pteronidea) melanaspis Hartig, 1840 – Передкарпаття

1454. Nematus (Pteronidea) miliaris (Panzer, 1797) – Передкарпаття

1455. Nematus (Pteronidea) myosotidis (Fabricius, 1804) – Передкарпаття

1456. Nematus (Pteronidea) nigricornis Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1457. Nematus (Pteronidea) pavidus Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1458. Nematus (Pteronidea) salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1459. Nematus (Pteronidea) tibialis Newman, 1837 – Передкарпаття

1460. Pachynematus(Pachynematus) obductus (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1461. Pachynematus (Pachynematus) vagusFabricius, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1462. Pachynematus (Pachynematus) clitellatus (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1463. Amauronematus (Amauronematus) histrio (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1464. Euura (Euura) amerinae  (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1465. Euura (Euura) atra (Jurine, 1807) – Передкарпаття

1466. Euura (Euura) testaceipes (Brischke, 1883) – Передкарпаття

1467. Euura (Gemmura) laeta (Brischke, 1883) – Передкарпаття

1468. Pontania (Eupontania) pedunculi (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1469. Pontania (Eupontania) vesicator (Bremi-Wolf, 1849) – Передкарпаття

1470. Pontania (Eupontania) viminalis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1471. Pontania(Pontania) dolichura(C. G. Thomson, 1871) – Передкарпаття

1472. Pontania (Pontania) joergenseni Enslin, 1916 – Передкарпаття

1473. Pontania (Pontania) proxima (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1474. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) appendiculata (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1475. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) armata (C. G. Thomson, 1863) – Передкарпаття

1476. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) aphantoneura (Förster, 1854) – Передкарпаття

1477. Pristiphora (Lygaeotus) carinata (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1478. Pristiphora (Oligonematus) laricis (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1479. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) leucopus (Hellen, 1947) – Передкарпаття

1480. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) conjugata (Dahlbom, 1825) – Передкарпаття

1481. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) pallidiventris (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1482. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) cinctaNewman, 1837 – Передкарпаття

1483. Pristiphora (Lygaeonematus) saxesenii (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1484. Pristophora (Pristiphora) rufipes Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1485. Pristiphora (Pristiphora) melanocarpa Hartig, 1840 – Передкарпаття

1486. Phyllocolpa leucosticta (Hartig, 1837) – Передкарпаття

1487. Phyllocolpa oblita (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1488. Phyllocolpa leucapsis (Tischbein, 1846) – Передкарпаття

1489. Hemichroa monticola Ermolenko, 1960 – Передкарпаття

1490. Strombocerosdelicatulus (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

 

П╕дродина Tenthredininae

Триба Selandriini

1491. Brachytops flavens (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1492. Selandria serva (Fabricius, 1793) – Передкарпаття

1493. Nososelandria morio (Fabricius, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1494. Birka annulitarsis (C. G. Thomson, 1870) – Передкарпаття

1495. Birka cinereipes (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1495. Aneugmenus (Aneugmenus) coronatus (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1496. Aneugmenus (Aneugmenus) padi (Linnaeus, 1761) – Передкарпаття

1497. Aneugmenus (Aneugmenus) temporalis (C. G. Thomson, 1871) – Передкарпаття

1498. Aneugmenus (Atoposelandria) fuerstenbergensis (Konow, 1885) – Передкарпаття

1499. Strongylogaster multifasciata (Geoffroy, 1785) – Передкарпаття

1500. Strongylogaster mixta (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

Триба Dolerini

1501. Dolerus (Achaetoprion) ferrugatus Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1502. Dolerus (Achaetoprion) madidus (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1503. Dolerus (Achaetoprion) triplicatus (Klug 1818) – Передкарпаття

1504. Dolerus (Achaetoprion) uliginosus (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1505. Dolerus (Dolerus) bajulus Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1506. Dolerus (Dolerus) bimaculatus (Geoffroy, 1785) – Передкарпаття

1507. Dolerus (Dolerus) cothurnatus Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття

1508. Dolerus (Dolerus) germanicus germanicus (Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття

1509. Dolerus (Dolerus) yukonensis Norton, 1872 – Передкарпаття

1510. Dolerus (Equidolerus) gessneri Ed. Andrè, 1880 – Передкарпаття

1511. Dolerus (Equidolerus) pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1512. Dolerus (Loderus) eversmannieversmanni (Kirby, 1882) – Передкарпаття

1513. Dolerus (Loderus) pratorum (Fallèn, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1514. Dolerus (Loderus) vestigialis (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1515. Dolerus (Poodolerus) aeneus Hartig, 1837 – Передкарпаття

1516. Dolerus (Poodolerus) anthracinus (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1517. Dolerus (Poodolerus) gibbosus Hartig, 1837 – Передкарпаття

1518. Dolerus (Poodolerus) gonager (Fabricius, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1519. Dolerus (Poodolerus) haematodes (Schrank, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1520. Dolerus (Poodolerus) liogasterliogaster C. G. Thomson, 1871 – Передкарпаття

1521. Dolerus (Poodolerus) niger (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття

1522. Dolerus (Poodolerus) nigratus (O.F.Müller, 1776) – Передкарпаття

1523. Dolerus (Poodolerus) nitens Zaddach, 1859 – Передкарпаття

1524. Dolerus (Poodolerus) picipes (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1525. Dolerus (Poodolerus) puncticollis C. G. Thomson, 1871 – Передкарпаття

1526. Dolerus (Poodolerus) sanguinicollis (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

1527. Dolerus (Poodolerus) sanguinicollisf. fumosus Stephens, 1835 – Передкарпаття

1528. Dolerus (Poodolerus) coracinus (Klug 1818) – Передкарпаття

Триба Heterarthrini

1529. Heterarthrus aceris (Kaltenbach, 1856) – Передкарпаття

1530. Heterarthrus fruticicolum Ermolenko, 1960 – Передкарпаття

1531. Heterarthrus microcephalus (Klug, 1818)  – Передкарпаття

1532. Heterarthrus vagans (Fallèn, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1533. Heterarthrus ochropoda (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

Триба Athaliini

1534. Athalia (Athalia) ancilla Serville, 1923 – Передкарпаття

1535. Athalia (Athalia) bicolor Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття, Карпати

1536. Athalia (Athalia) circularis (Klug, 1815) – Передкарпаття

1537. Athalia (Athalia) cordata Serville, 1823 – Передкарпаття, Карпати

1538. Athalia (Athalia) cornubiae Benson, 1931 – Передкарпаття

1539. Athalia (Athalia) rosae(Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття, Карпати

1540. Athalia (Dentathalia) scutellariae Cameron, 1880 – Передкарпаття

1541. Athalia (Athalia) lugens (Klug, 1815) – Передкарпаття

Триба Caliroini

1542. Caliroa annulipes (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1543. Caliroa cerasi (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1544. Caliroa varipes (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1545. Endelomyia aethiops (Gmelin, 1790) – Передкарпаття

Триба Blennocampini

1546. Blennocampa phyllocolpa Viitasaari & Vikberg, 1985 – Передкарпаття

1547. Claremontiatenuicornis (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1548. Claremontiauncta (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1550. Periclista (Periclista) albidaKlug, 1816 – Передкарпаття

1551. Periclista (Periclista) lineolata (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1552. Ardis pallipes (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1553. Monardis plana (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1554. Eutomostethus ephippium ephippium Panzer, 1798 – Передкарпаття

1555. Eutomostethus gagathinus (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1556. Eutomostethus luteiventris (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1557. Phymatocera aterrima (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1558. Stethomostus fuliginosus (Schrank, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1559. Stethomos tusfunereus (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1560. Monophadnus pallescens (Gmelin, 1790)  – Передкарпаття

1561. Monophadnus spinolae (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1552. Monophadnoi desrubi (Harris, 1845) – Передкарпаття

1553. Cladardis elongatula (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

Триба Fenusini

1554. Fenus apumila Leach, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1555. Fenus adohrnii (Tischbein, 1846) – Передкарпаття

1556. Fenella nigrita Westwood, 1839 – Передкарпаття

1557. Profenus apygmaea (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1558. Parna tenella (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

Триба Empriini

1559. Monostegia abdominais (Fabricius, 1798) – Передкарпаття

1560. Monosoma pulveratum (Retzius, 1783) – Передкарпаття

1561. Empria longicornis (Thomson, 1871) – Передкарпаття

1562. Empria tridens (Konow, 1896) – Передкарпаття

1563. Ametastegia (Protemphytus) pallipes (Spinola, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1564. Ametastegia (Protemphytus) tenera (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1565. Ametastegia (Ametastegia) equiseti (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1566. Taxonus agrorum (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1567. Taxonus alboscutellatus Niezabitowski, 1899 – Передкарпаття

1568. Allantus (Allantus) togatus (Panzer, 1801) – Передкарпаття

1569. Allantus (Allantus) viennensis (Schrank, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1570. Allantus (Emphytus) cinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1571. Allantus (Emphytus) didymus (Klug, 1818) – Передкарпаття

Триба Eriocampini

1572. Eriocampa ovata (Linnaeus, 1761) – Передкарпаття

1573. Eriocampa umbratica (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

Триба Tenthredinini

1574. Aglaostigma (Astochus) fulvipes fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763) – Передкарпаття

1575. Aglaostigma (Aglaostigma) discolor (Klug, 1817)  – Передкарпаття

1576. Tenthredopsis coquebertii (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1577. Tenthredopsis ornata (Serville, 1823) – Передкарпаття

1578. Tenthredopsis friesei (Konow, 1884) – Передкарпаття

1579. Tenthredopsis litterata (Geoffroy, 1785) – Передкарпаття

1580. Tenthredopsis floricola (O. Costa, 1895) – Передкарпаття

1581. Tenthredopsis sordida (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1582. Tenthredopsis scutellaris (Fabricius, 1804) – Передкарпаття

1583. Tenthredopsis nassata (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття

1584. Tenthredopsis tesselata (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1585. Tenthredopsis tischbeini (Frivaldszky, 1877) – Передкарпаття

1586. Sciapteryx consobrina (Klug, 1816) – Передкарпаття

1587. Pachyprotasis antennata (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1588. Pachyprotasis rapae (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття

1589. Pachyprotasis simulans (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1590. Pachyprotasis variegata (Fallen, 1808) – Передкарпаття

1591. Macrophya (Pseudomacrophya) punctum-album (Linnaeus, 1767) – Передкарпаття

1592. Macrophya (Macrophya) albicincta(Schrank, 1776) – Передкарпаття

1593. Macrophya (Macrophya) annulata(Gooffroy, 1785) – Передкарпаття

1594. Macrophya (Macrophya) blanda (Fabricius, 1775) – Передкарпаття

1595. Macrophya (Macrophya) chryzura (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1596. Macrophya (Macrophya) crassula (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1597. Macrophya (Macrophya) diversipes (Schrank, 1782) – Передкарпаття

1598. Macrophya (Macrophya) duodecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1599. Macrophya (Macrophya) militaris (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1600. Macrophya (Macrophya) sanguinolenta (Gmelin, 1790) – Передкарпаття

1601. Macrophya (Macrophya) ribis (Schrank, 1781) – Передкарпаття

1602. Macrophya (Macrophya) rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1603. Macrophya (Macrophya) montanamontana (Scopoli, 1763) – Передкарпаття

1604. Tenthredo (Cephaledo) bifasciata rosii Panzer, 1805 – Передкарпаття

1605. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) colon Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1606. Tenthredo (Cephaledo) costata Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1607. Tenthredo (Elinora) dahlii Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1607. Tenthredo (Elinora) koehleri Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1608. Tenthredo (Elinora) sabariensis (Mocsàry, 1880) – Передкарпаття

1609. Tenthredo (Endotethryx) campestris Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1610. Tenthredo (Endotetryx) crassa Scopoli, 1763 – Передкарпаття

1611. Tenthredo (Eurogaster) mesomela Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1612. Tenthredo (Eurogaster) obsoleta Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1613. Tenthredo (Maculedo) trabeata Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1614. Tenthredo (Olivacedo) olivacea Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття, Карпати

1615. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) balteata Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1616. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) bipunctula Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1617. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) fagiPanzer, 1798 – Передкарпаття

1618. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) ferruginea Schrank, 1776 – Передкарпаття

1619. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) livida Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1620. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) mandibularis Fabricius, 1804 – Передкарпаття

1621. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) proceraKlug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1622. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) rubricoxis (Enslin, 1912) – Передкарпаття

1623. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) solitaria Scopoli, 1763 – Передкарпаття

1624. Tenthredo (Tenthredella) velox Fabricius, 1798 – Передкарпаття

1625. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) arcuata Förster, 1771 – Передкарпаття

1626. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) atra Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1627. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) atra var.dispar Klug – Передкарпаття

1628. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) marginella Fabricius, 1793 – Передкарпаття

1629. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) notha Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1630. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) omissa (Förster, 1844) – Передкарпаття

1631. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) propinqua Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1632. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) schaefferi Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1633. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) scrophulariae Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття

1634. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) temula (Scopoli, 1763) – Передкарпаття

1635. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) vespa Retzius, 1783 – Передкарпаття

1636. Tenthredo (Tenthredo) zona Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1637. Tenthredo (Zonuledo) amoena Gravenhorst, 1807 – Передкарпаття

1638. Tenthredo (Zonuledo) zonula Klug, 1817 – Передкарпаття

1639. Rhogogaster (Cytisogaster) picta (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1640. Rhogogaster (Rhogogaster) punctulata (Klug, 1817) – Передкарпаття

1641. Rhogogaster (Rhogogaster) chlorosoma (Benson, 1943) – Передкарпаття

1642. Rhogogaster (Rhogogaster) viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Передкарпаття

1643. Perineura rubi (Panzer, 1805) – Передкарпаття

 

Родина Siricidae

УГ

1644. Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1645. Sirex noctilio Fabricius, 1793 – Карпати

1646. Sirex juvencus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

1647. Tremex magus (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1648. Tremex fuscicornis (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати

1649. Xeris spectrum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати

 

Родина Ichneuminidae

 

РА

П╕дродина Pimplinae

Триба Ephialtini

1650. Zaglyptus multicolor (Gravenhorst, 1829) – Передкарпаття.

1651. Tromatobia oculatoria (Fabricius, 1804) – Передкарпаття.

1652. Iseropus stercorator (Fabricius, 1804) – Передкарпаття.

1653. Acropimpla pictipes (Gravenhorst, 1829)  – Передкарпаття. 

1654. Gregopimpla inquisitor (Scopoli, 1763) – Передкарпаття. 

1655. Scambus nigricans (Thomson, 1877) – Передкарпаття.

1656. Scambus buolianae (Hartig, 1838) – Передкарпаття.

1657. Scambus eucosmidarum (Perkins, 1957) – Передкарпаття.

1658. Scambus pomorum (Ratzeburg, 1844)  – Передкарпаття.

Триба Polysphinctini

1659. Acrodactyla carinator (Haliday, 1838) – Передкарпаття. 

1660. Polyshincta tuberosa (Gravenhorst, 1829) – Передкарпаття. 

1661. Zatypota gracilis (Holmgren, 1860) – Передкарпаття.

1662. Dolichomitus sirenkoi Varga, 2012 – spec. nov., – Передкарпаття.

Триба Pimplini

1663. Itoplectis alternans Gravenhorst, 1829 – Передкарпаття.

1664. Itoplectis viduata(Gravenhorst, 1829) – Передкарпаття.

1665. Apechtis quadridentata(Thomson, 1877) – Передкарпаття. 

Триба Rhyssini

1666. Rhyssella approximator (Fabricius, 1804) – Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Anomaloninae

Триба Terionini

1667. Trichionotus anxius Wesmael, 1844 – Передкарпаття.

1668. Barylypa delictor (Thunberg, 1822) – Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Tryphoninae

Триба Exenterini

1669. Acrotomus lucidulus (Gravenhorst, 1829) – Передкарпаття.

 

SubfamiliaCremastinae

1670. Pristomerus orbitalis (Holmgren, 1860) – Передкарпаття.

 

П╕дродина Gelinae

Триба Gelini

1671. Gelisa reator (Panzer, 1804) – Передкарпаття.

1672. Gelispar fentieni (Meyer, 1930) – Передкарпаття.

1673. Acrolyta secernenda (Schmiedeknecht, 1905) – Передкарпаття.

 

Родина Scoliidae

ЬЬ

1674. Scolia quadripunctata Fabricius, 1775 – Крим.

1675. Scolia maculata (Drury, 1773) – Крим.

1676. Scolia hirta Schrank, 1781  - Крим.

 

Родина Sphecidae

 

П╕дродина Sphecinae

Триба Ammophilini 

1677. Ammophila sabulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1678. Ammophila campestris Latreille, 1809 – Крим.

1679. Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

1680. Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775) – Крим.

Триба Sphecini

1681. Sphex flavipennis Fabricius, 1804 – Карпати.

 

Родина Vespidae

 

ВК

П╕дродина Vespinae

1682. Vespacrabrocrabro Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

1683. Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) – Карпати.

1684. Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1685. Dolichovespula media (Retzius, 1783) – Карпати.

1686. Vespula austriaca (Panzer, 1799) – Карпати.

1687. Vespula rufa rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1688. Dolichovespula sylvestris (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Polistinae 

1689. Polistes gallicus (Linnaeus, 1767) – Карпати.

 

Надродина Apoidea 

Родина Andrenidae 

ААА

1690. Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781) – Карпати.

1691. Andrena coitana (Kirby, 1802) – Карпати.

1692. Andrena vaga (Panzer, 1799) – Карпати.

1693. Andrena thoracica (Fabricius, 1799)  - Карпати.

 

Родина Melittidae

Мел╕тта

1694. Melitta leporina (Parzer, 1799)  - Карпати.

 

Родина Megachilidae

Мег

1695. Megachile maritima (Kirby, 1802) – Карпати.

1696. Megachile argentata (Fabricius, 1973) – Карпати.

 

Родина Anthophoridae

Номада

1697. Nomada flavipicta (Kirby, 1802) – Карпати.

1698. Nomada fucata Panzer, 1798 – Карпати.

1699. Nomada pusilla Lepeletier, 1841 – Карпати.

1700. Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) – Крим.

1701. Eucera longicornis (Linnaeus,1758) – Карпати.

 

Родина Apidae

Джм╕ль

1702. Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1761)  - Карпати.

1703. Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)  - Карпати.

1704. Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)  - Карпати.

1705. Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати.

1706. Bombus haematurus Kriechbaumer, 1870 – Карпати.

1707. Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1708. Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

1709. Psithyrus rupestris (Fabricius, 1793) – Крим.

1710. Apis mellifera mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

 

Ряд Diptera

 

Родина Tabanidae 

 

ХП

П╕дродина Chrysopsinae

1711. Chrysops (Heterochrysops) flavipes Meigen, 1804 – Карпати.

1712. Chrysops (Heterochrysops) italicus Meigen, 1804 – Крим.

1713. Chrysops relictus Meigen, 1820 – Карпати.

1714. Chrysops pictus Meigen, 1804 – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина Tabaninae

1715. Haematopota italica Meigen, 1804 – Карпати.

1714. Hybomitra (Hybomitra) auripila (Meigen, 1820) – Карпати.

1715. Hybomitra (Hybomitra) distinguenda (Verrall, 1909) – Карпати.

1716. Hybomitra (Hybomitra) lurida (Fallén, 1817)  – Карпати.

1717. Tabanus autumnalis autumnalis Linnaeus, 1761 – Карпати.

1718. Tabanus bovinus Linnaeus, 1758 – Карпати.

1719. Tabanus bromius bromius Linnaeus, 1761 – Карпати.

1720. Tabanus maculicornis Zetterstedt, 1842 – Карпати. 

1721. Tabanusmiki Brauer, 1880  – Карпати.

1722. Tabanussudeticus Zeller, 1842 – Карпати.

 

Родина Syrphidae

 

РК

П╕дродина SYRPHINAE

триба SYRPHINI

1723. Dasysyrphus friuliensis (van der Goot, 1960) – Карпати.

1724. Dasysyrphus lunulatus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1725. Dasysyrphus tricinctus (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1726. Dasysyrphus venustus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1727. Didea intermedia (Loew, 1854) – Карпати.

1728. Didea fasciata  Macquart, 1834 – Карпати.

1729. Epistrophe diaphana (Zetterstedt 1843) – Карпати.

1730. Epistrophe eligans (Harris, [1780]) – Карпати.

1731. Еpistrophe grossulariae (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1732. Epistrophe melanostoma (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1733. Epistrophe melanostomoides (Strobl, 1880) – Карпати.

1734. Epistrophe nitidicollis (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1735. Epistrophe ochrostoma (Zetterstedt, 1849) – Карпати.

1736. Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) – Карпати.

1737. Parasyrphus nigritarsis (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1738. Parasyrphus punctulatus (Verrall, 1873) – Карпати.

1739. Eriozona sirphoides (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1740. Leucozona glaucia(Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1741. Leucozona inopinata Doczkal, 2000 – Карпати.

1742. Leucozona laternaria(Müller, 1776) – Карпати.

1743. Leucozona lucorum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1744. Megasyrphus erraticus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1745. Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати.

1746. Eupeodes  latifasciatus (Masquart, 1824) – Карпати.

1747. Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1748. Eupeodes nitens (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1749. Eupeodes lapponicus (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1750. Melangyna arctica (Zetterstedt 1838) – Карпати.

1751. Melangyna compositarum (Verrall, 1873) – Карпати.

1752. Melangyna umbellatarum (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати.

1753. Meligramma cincta (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1754. Meliscaeva auricollis (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1755. Meliscaeva cinctella (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1756. Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1757. Scaeva selenitica (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1758. Sphaerophoria interrupta(Fabricius, 1805) – Карпати.

1759. Sphaerophoria fatarum Goeldlin, 1989 – Карпати.

1760. Sphaerophoria rueppelli (Wiedemann, 1830) – Карпати.

1761. Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1762. Sphaerophoria shirchanViolovitsh, 1957 – Карпати.

1763. Sphaerophoriataeniata (Meigen 1822) – Карпати.

1764. Sphaerophoriavirgata Goeldlin, 1974 – Карпати.

1765. Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1766. Syrphus vitripennis (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1767. Syrphus torvus Osten Sacken, 1875 – Карпати.

1768. Xanthogramma citrofasciatum (De Geer, 1776) – Карпати.

1769. Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, [1776]) – Карпати.

триба BACCHINI

Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

триба CHRYSOTOXINI

1770. Chrysotoxum arcuatum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1771. Сhrysotoxum bicinctum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1772. Сhrysotoxum cautum (Harris, [1776]) – Карпати.

1773. Chrysotoxum fasciolatum (De Geer, 1776) – Карпати.

1774. Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

триба MELANOSTOMATINI

1775. Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1776. Melanostoma scalare(Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати.

1777. Xanthandrus comptus (Harris, [1780]) – Карпати.

1778. Platycheirus  albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) – Карпати.

1779. Platycheirus manicatus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1780. Platycheirus peltatus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1781. Platycheirus ovalis (Becker, 1921) – Карпати.

1782. Platycheirus podagratus (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1783. Platycheirus  scutatus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1784. Pyrophena granditarsis (Forster, 1771) – Карпати.

1785. Pyrophena rosarum (Fabricius, 1787) – Карпати.

1786. Spazigaster ambulans (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

триба PARAGINI

1787. Paragus absidatus Goeldelin de Tiefenau, 1971 – Карпати.

1788. Paragus albifrons (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1789. Paragus tibialis (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина PIPIZINAE

триба PIPIZINI

1790. Pipizabimaculata(Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1791. Pipiza lugubris (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

1792. Pipizanoctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1793. Pipiza quadrimaculata (Panzer, [1804]) – Карпати.

1794. Pipizella varipes (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1795. Heringia latitarsis (Egger, 1865) – Карпати.

1796. Heringia pubescens (Delucchi & Pschorn-Walcher 1955) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина ERISTALINAE

триба CHEILOSIINI

1797. Cheilosia aerea Dufour, 1848 – Карпати.

1798. Cheilosia albipila Meigen, 1838 – Карпати.

1799. Cheilosia albitarsis Meigen, 1822 – Карпати.

1800. Cheilosia alpina (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1801. Cheilosia carbonaria Egger, 1860 – Карпати.

1802. Cheilosia canicularis (Panzer, [1801]) – Карпати.

1803. Cheilosia chloris (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1804. Cheilosia fasciata (Schiner et Egger, 1852) – Карпати.

1805. Cheilosia flavipes (Panzer, 1798) – Карпати.

1806. Cheilosia frontalis (Loew, 1857) – Карпати.

1807. Cheilosia gigantea (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1808. Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, [1780]) – Карпати.

1809. Cheilosia impressa (Loew, 1840) – Карпати.

1810. Cheilosia longula (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1811. Cheilosia nasutula (Becker, 1894) – Карпати.

1812. Cheilosia nigripes (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1813. Cheilosia melanopa (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1814. Cheilosia melanura (Becker, 1894) – Карпати.

1815. Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1816. Cheilosia pictipennis Egger, 1860 – Карпати.

1817. Cheilosia pubera (Zetterstedt, 1838) – Карпати.

1818. Cheilosia rhynchops Egger, 1860 – Карпати.

1819. Cheilosia scutellata (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1820. Cheilosiasahlbergi Becker, 1894 – Карпати.

1821. Cheilosia vernalis (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1822. Cheilosia vicina (Zetterstedt, 1849) – Карпати.

1823. Cheilosia vulpina (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1824. Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

1825. Portevinia maculata (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1826. Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 – Карпати.

1827. Rhingia rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

триба VOLUCELLINI

1828. Volucella bombilans (Linnaeus, 1758) [var. plumata (De Geer, 1776)] – Карпати.

1829. Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1830. Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1831. Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) – Карпати.

1832. триба CHRYSOGASTERINI

1833. Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1834. Chrysogaster vuduata (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1835. Orthonevra nobilis(Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1836. Riponnensia splendens (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1837. Neoascia podagrica (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

1838. Sphegina clunipes (Fallen, 1816) – Карпати.

1839. Sphegina elegans Schummel, 1843 – Карпати.

1840. Sphegina latifrons Egger, 1865 – Карпати.

1841. Sphegina sibirica Stackelberg, 1953 – Карпати.

1842. Spheginoides obscura Szilády, 1939 – Карпати.

1843. Brachyopa panzeri Goffe, 1945 – Карпати.

1844. Brachyopa dorsata (Zetterstedt, 1849) – Карпати.

1845. Brachyopa pilosa Collin, 1939 – Карпати.

триба SERICOMYINI

1846. Arctophila bombiliformis (Fallen, 1810) – Карпати.

1847. Arctophila superbiens (Müller 1776) – Карпати.

1848. Sericomya lappona (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1849. Sericomya silentis (Harris, [1776]) – Карпати.

триба EUMERINI

1850. Eumerus tuberculatus (Rondani, 1857) – Карпати.

1851. Eumerus strigatus (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1852. Merodon avidus (Rossi, 1790) – Карпати.

1853. Merodon cinereus (Fabricius, 1791) – Карпати.

1854. Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати.

1855. Merodon ruficornis Meigen, 1822 – Карпати.

1856. Psilota anthracina Meigen, 1822 – Карпати.

триба ERISTALINI

1857. Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

1858. Eristalis abusiva Collin, 1931 – Карпати.

1859. Eristalis alpina (Panzer, [1798]) – Карпати.

1860. Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1861. Eristalis interrupta Poda,1761 – Карпати.

1862. Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1863. Eristalis jugorum Egger, 1858 – Карпати.

1864. Eristalis lineata(Harris, [1776]) – Карпати.

1865. Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) – Карпати.

1866. Eristalis rupium Fabricius, 1805 – Карпати.

1867. Eristalis similis (Fallen, 1817) – Карпати.

1868. Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1869. Helophilus hybridus Loew, 1846 – Карпати.

1870. Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1871. Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) – Карпати.

1872. Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1873. Parhelophilus frutetorum (Fabricius, 1775) – Карпати.

триба MILESIINI

1874. Blera fallax (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1875. Criorrhina berberina  (Fabricius, 1805) – Карпати.

1876. Criorrhina ranunculi (Panzer, [1804]) – Карпати.

1877. Lejota ruficornis (Zetterstedt, 1843) – Карпати.

1878. Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1879. Temnostoma apiformis (Fabricius, 1794) – Карпати.

1880. Temnostoma bombilans (Fabricius, 1805) – Карпати.

1881. Temnostoma meridionale Krivosheina et Mamaev, 1962 – Карпати.

1882. Temnostoma vespiforme (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1883. Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822) – Карпати.

1884. Brachypalpuschrysites Egger, 1859 – Карпати.

1885. Xylota abiens Meigen, 1822 – Карпати.

1886. Xylota florum (Fabricius 1805) – Карпати.

1887. Xylotaignava(Panzer, [1798]) – Карпати.

1888. Xylota jakutorum Bagatshanova, 1980 – Карпати.

1889. Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1890. Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1891. Xylota xanthocnema Collin, 1939 – Карпати.

1892. Chalcosyrphus femoratus (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

 

П╕дродина MICRODONTINAE

1893. Microdon mutabilis (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1894. Microdon devius (Linnaeus, 1761) – Карпати.

 

Родина Sarcophagidae

СК

1895. Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) – Карпати.

1896. Wohlfarhtia meigeni (Schiner, 1862) – Карпати.

 

Родина Tachinidae

ТФ

1897. Phoenicella haematodes (Meigen 1824) – Карпати.

1898. Cylindromyia auriceps Meigen, 1838 – Передкарпаття.

1899. Cylindromyia brevicornis Loew, 1844 – Передкарпаття.

1900. Phasia crassipennis Latreille, 1802 – Передкарпаття.

1901. Tachina fera Linnaeus, 1758 – Передкарпаття.

1902. Tachina magnicornis Zetterstedt, 1844 – Передкарпаття.

1903. Pseudodemoticus  geniculatus Zetterstedt, 1844 – Передкарпаття.

1904. Meriania puparum Fabricius, 1794 – Передкарпаття.

1905. Eriothrix apennina (Rondani, 1862) – Передкарпаття.

1906. Ethylla aemula Meigen, 1824 – Передкарпаття.